More

BB&O

BB&O are league champions!

Wednesday 9th October 2019

The First Team win the SEG County League Final
Read More...

Hinksey Heights are Hillman Trophy Champions

Tuesday 8th October 2019

Hinksey Heights win the Hillman Trophy in a play-off
Read More...

Finlay wins at East Berkshire

Monday 30th September 2019

Finlay Szafnauer wins the Futures Tour at East Berkshire
Read More...

Penfold Trophy

Saturday 16th July 2011, White Tees, Tadmarton Heath

View Statistics for this Competition

Gross LeaderboardR1 CSS 72R2 CSS 69 R/OTotalPar
1st Paul Heselden Harewood Downs Golf Club 6969LEVEL
2nd Donovan Henderson-Sowerby Burford Golf Club 7272+3
3rd Jordan Williams Goring & Streatley Golf Club 7373+4
4th Toby Morgan Frilford Heath Golf Club 7373+4
5th George Best Wilson Calcot Park Golf Club 7474+5
6th Matthew Chiddington Frilford Heath Golf Club 7575+6
7th Ross Drummond Witney Lakes Golf Club 7575+6
8th Luke Fitzpatrick Stoke Park Club 7575+6
9th Dan Messias Gerrards Cross Golf Club 7575+6
10th Ian Barnes East Berkshire Golf Club 7676+7
11th David Cowap East Berkshire Golf Club 7777+8
12th James Northway Harewood Downs Golf Club 7777+8
13th James Harper Castle Royle Golf & Country Club 7777+8
14th Benjamin Paterson Frilford Heath Golf Club 7878+9
15th Jake Dines Frilford Heath Golf Club 7878+9
16th Ben Harvey Frilford Heath Golf Club 7878+9
17th Rory Browne Feldon Valley Golf Club (formerly Brailes) 7878+9
18th Lee White Frilford Heath Golf Club 7878+9
19th Dan Caton Burnham Beeches Golf Club 7979+10
20th Luke Coleman Calcot Park Golf Club 7979+10
21st Shane Slatter Calcot Park Golf Club 7979+10
22nd Mark Stanton Stratford-on-Avon Golf Club 7979+10
23rd Graeme Badenoch Maidenhead Golf Club 7979+10
24th Gavin Robson Denham Golf Club 7979+10
25th Tom Butterworth Harewood Downs Golf Club 7979+10
26th Richard Cooper Stockley Park Golf Club 8080+11
27th George Abbott Wentworth Golf Club 8080+11
28th Asa Phillips Goring & Streatley Golf Club 8080+11
29th Peter Clements Frilford Heath Golf Club 8181+12
30th Tim Shaughnessy Reading Golf Club 8181+12
31st Charlie Guest Calcot Park Golf Club 8181+12
32nd Max Nicholls Sandford Springs Golf Club 8181+12
33rd Elliot Bradley Handicap Master C 8282+13
34th Michael Rapley Castle Royle Golf & Country Club 8282+13
35th Neil Franklin Beaconsfield Golf Club 8282+13
36th Mark Browning Donnington Valley Golf Club 8282+13
37th Simon Powell Calcot Park Golf Club 8282+13
38th Guy Sambrook Tadmarton Heath Golf Club 8383+14
39th Matt Milligan Bearwood Lakes Golf Club 8383+14
40th Steve Lee Beaconsfield Golf Club 8484+15
41st Darryl Fraser 8484+15
42nd Christopher Little Frilford Heath Golf Club 8484+15
43rd John Cox Kirtlington Golf Club 8585+16
44th Alex Wilkinson Ellesborough Golf Club 8585+16
45th Alistair Cameron Beaconsfield Golf Club 8585+16
46th Paul Lewington Flackwell Heath Golf Club 8686+17
47th Robert Beeny Handicap Master C 8787+18
48th Kerr Drummond Witney Lakes Golf Club 8787+18
49th Sam Johnson Castle Royle Golf & Country Club 8787+18
50th Jon Payne Frilford Heath Golf Club 8888+19
51st David Bolton Goring & Streatley Golf Club 9090+21
52nd Philip Beeny 9090+21
53rd James Butterworth Harewood Downs Golf Club 9090+21
54th Billy Turville Temple Golf Club NR  
55th Ian Jackson Flackwell Heath Golf Club NR  
56th Lyle Brown DQ  
57th Keith Robinson Reading Golf Club DQ  


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.