More

BB&O

BB&O are league champions!

Wednesday 9th October 2019

The First Team win the SEG County League Final
Read More...

Hinksey Heights are Hillman Trophy Champions

Tuesday 8th October 2019

Hinksey Heights win the Hillman Trophy in a play-off
Read More...

Finlay wins at East Berkshire

Monday 30th September 2019

Finlay Szafnauer wins the Futures Tour at East Berkshire
Read More...

Nike Futures Tour Donnington Grove

Tuesday 24th July 2012, Yellow Tees, Donnington Grove

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

Results Points Switch to Gross PointsCSS 72
1st Chris Harrison(23)
Oxfordshire (The) Golf Club
40
2nd Alec Curtis(11)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
38
3rd George Marsh(10)
37
4th Gregor Peberdy(19)
Maidenhead Golf Club
37
5th Taylor Paul(17)
Stoke Park Club
36
6th Elliot Wills(5)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
36
7th Fraser McDonald(22)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
36
8th Sam Rixon(14)
Stoke Park Club
35
9th Adam Martin(15)
35
10th Ben Platt(24)
East Berkshire Golf Club
35
11th Joshua Davies(5)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
35
12th Benjamin Humphries(13)
Stoke Park Club
35
13th Sam Boffin(7)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
34
14th Oliver Black(11)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
34
15th Thomas Lawton(19)
East Berkshire Golf Club
34
16th Charlie Brown(10)
Temple Golf Club
34
17th Aidan Benger(25)
Studley Wood Golf Club
33
18th James Millard(20)
Caversham Heath Golf Club
33
19th John Gough(5)
Stoke Park Club
33
20th Tom Gregory(25)
Stoke Park Club
33
21st Conor Gough(12)
Stoke Park Club
33
22nd Max Savochkin(23)
East Berkshire Golf Club
33
23rd Michael East(3)
Burnham Beeches Golf Club
33
24th Steven Stanhope(7)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
32
25th Matthew Cradock(12)
Witney Lakes Golf Club
32
26th James Duffy(16)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
32
27th Sam Bower(8)
Burnham Beeches Golf Club
32
28th James Butler(25)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
31
29th Ross Hampshire(13)
Studley Wood Golf Club
31
30th Dylan Brownlie(5)
30
31st Joe Hawley(17)
Stoke Park Club
30
32nd Jordan Holden(8)
Hazlemere Golf Club
30
33rd Ramon Menon(19)
30
34th Callum Rennie(20)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
30
35th Sebastian Jones(8)
East Berkshire Golf Club
29
36th Bradley Robinson(13)
Sand Martins Golf Club
29
37th Sam Mutimer Staley(22)
Wentworth Golf Club
29
38th Ben Sharp(21)
Wexham Park Golf Club
29
39th Harry West(16)
Calcot Park Golf Club
29
40th Marcus Pugh(6)
Burnham Beeches Golf Club
28
41st Zac Cooper(4)
Stoke Park Club
27
42nd Jacob Sharp(23)
Stoke Park Club
25
43rd Aaron Siddell(15)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
24
44th Tom Smith(18)
Redbourn Golf Club
24
45th James Evans(18)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
24
46th Callum Kirby(5)
Harleyford Golf Club
23
47th Sam Booker(13)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
23
48th Matthew Admans(22)
Denham Artisans Golf Club
23
49th Alexander Nicholls(5)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
22
50th Harry Bowness(10)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
21
51st Andrew Mead(28)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
18


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.