More

BB&O

Birdseye wins the double

Monday 16th September 2019

Adam Birdseye wins the Autumn Trophy & BB&O Open
Read More...

Conor wins DOY Trophy

Friday 13th September 2019

Conor wins the Duke of York Young Champions Trophy at Royal Portrush
Read More...

BB&O First Team make SEG Final

Sunday 1st September 2019

BB&O beat Hertfordshire to make the South Eastern Group Final
Read More...

Nike Futures Tour Temple

Tuesday 9th April 2013, White Tees, Temple

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsNett [click for Gross]CSS 70
1st Kristian Donaldson(15)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
65
2nd Melan Dhaubhadel(28)
Calcot Park Golf Club
65
3rd Daniel Stafford(16)
Wentworth Golf Club
65
4th Bailey Hill(24)
Sonning Golf Club
66
5th Oscar Fuentes(28)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
67
6th James Gregory(20)
Stoke Park Club
68
7th Aidan Osobase(10)
Stoke Park Club
68
8th Edward Allpress(25)
68
9th John Gough(4)
Stoke Park Club
69
10th Stanley Lewis(6)
Ashridge Golf Club
69
11th Jak Theyer(20)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
70
12th Gregor Peberdy(15)
Maidenhead Golf Club
70
13th Sam Mutimer Staley(17)
Wentworth Golf Club
70
14th Jacob Sharp(20)
Stoke Park Club
71
15th Kian Bains(23)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
71
16th James Duffy(16)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
71
17th Max Savochkin(19)
East Berkshire Golf Club
72
18th Conor Gough(10)
Stoke Park Club
73
19th Olly Huggins(7)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
73
20th Harry Bowness(11)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
73
21st Josh Emerson(26)
Woburn Golf Club
73
22nd James Butler(22)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
73
23rd Andrew Mead(26)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
73
24th Bradley Tuckett(16)
East Berkshire Golf Club
74
25th Joshua Kearns(16)
Copt Heath Golf Club
74
26th Matthew Admans(15)
Denham Artisans Golf Club
74
27th Max Stradling(13)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
74
28th Tom Gregory(17)
Stoke Park Club
75
29th Max Biggs-Michaelides(24)
Harewood Downs Golf Club
75
30th Jack Kennedy(11)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
75
31st Taylor Paul(13)
Stoke Park Club
75
32nd Jamie Hudson(14)
Hazlemere Golf Club
75
33rd Harry West(15)
Calcot Park Golf Club
76
34th Callum Kirby(6)
Harleyford Golf Club
77
35th Nicholas Elmey(6)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
77
36th Steven Stanhope(7)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
77
37th Sebastian Donaldson(16)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
77
38th Ryan Walker(18)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
78
39th Fraser McDonald(11)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
79
40th Max Teixeira(19)
The Club at Mapledurham
79
41st Harrison Arnold(15)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
79
42nd James Evans(17)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
79
43rd Sam Rixon(12)
Stoke Park Club
80
44th Gregor McKenzie(14)
Kirtlington Golf Club
82
45th Thomas Lawton(10)
East Berkshire Golf Club
85
46th George Baker-Morris(20)
NR
47th Mitchell Green(16)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
DQ6-6(d)


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.