More

BB&O

Birdseye wins the double

Monday 16th September 2019

Adam Birdseye wins the Autumn Trophy & BB&O Open
Read More...

Conor wins DOY Trophy

Friday 13th September 2019

Conor wins the Duke of York Young Champions Trophy at Royal Portrush
Read More...

BB&O First Team make SEG Final

Sunday 1st September 2019

BB&O beat Hertfordshire to make the South Eastern Group Final
Read More...

Nike Futures Tour Sunningdale Ladies

Sunday 28th April 2013, White Tees, Sunningdale Ladies

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsGross [click for Nett]CSS 59
1st Steven Stanhope(5)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
59
2nd John Gough(4)
Stoke Park Club
62
3rd Sebastian Jones(5)
East Berkshire Golf Club
63
4th Nicholas Elmey(6)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
65
5th Ross Hampshire(6)
Studley Wood Golf Club
65
6th Kristian Donaldson(11)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
65
7th Struan Hancock(17)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
66
8th Tom Gregory(17)
Stoke Park Club
66
9th Aaron Siddell(8)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
66
10th James Gregory(20)
Stoke Park Club
67
11th Harrison Arnold(16)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
67
12th Thomas Lawton(10)
East Berkshire Golf Club
68
13th Conor Gough(10)
Stoke Park Club
68
14th Jack Kennedy(11)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
69
15th Bradley Tuckett(13)
East Berkshire Golf Club
69
16th Joe Hawley(14)
Stoke Park Club
70
17th Sebastian Donaldson(15)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
70
18th Ryan Walker(18)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
70
19th Gregor Peberdy(15)
Maidenhead Golf Club
71
20th Stanley Lewis(6)
Ashridge Golf Club
71
21st Taylor Paul(13)
Stoke Park Club
71
22nd Oscar Fuentes(27)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
72
23rd Gregor McKenzie(14)
Kirtlington Golf Club
72
24th Sam Mutimer Staley(17)
Wentworth Golf Club
72
25th Olly Huggins(6)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
73
26th Sam Rixon(12)
Stoke Park Club
73
27th Ben Sharp(22)
Wexham Park Golf Club
73
28th Benjamin Humphries(10)
Stoke Park Club
73
29th Harry West(15)
Calcot Park Golf Club
73
30th Max Biggs-Michaelides(24)
Harewood Downs Golf Club
73
31st Max Savochkin(18)
East Berkshire Golf Club
74
32nd Jamie Hudson(14)
Hazlemere Golf Club
74
33rd Mitchell Green(16)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
75
34th Andrew Mead(26)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
76
35th Fraser McDonald(8)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
76
36th Max Stradling(13)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
77
37th James Duffy(16)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
77
38th Daniel Stafford(14)
Wentworth Golf Club
77
39th Jacob Sharp(21)
Stoke Park Club
78
40th Callum Kirby(6)
Harleyford Golf Club
79
41st Edward Allpress(19)
79
42nd Kian Bains(20)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
79
43rd James Butler(22)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
80
44th Josh Roche(16)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
80
45th Jak Theyer(20)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
81
46th Max Teixeira(19)
The Club at Mapledurham
81
47th Bailey Hill(22)
Sonning Golf Club
83
48th Josh Emerson(25)
Woburn Golf Club
84
49th Harry Bowness(12)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
84
50th Matthew Admans(16)
Denham Artisans Golf Club
87
51st James Evans(18)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
WD


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.