More

BB&O

Birdseye wins the double

Monday 16th September 2019

Adam Birdseye wins the Autumn Trophy & BB&O Open
Read More...

Conor wins DOY Trophy

Friday 13th September 2019

Conor wins the Duke of York Young Champions Trophy at Royal Portrush
Read More...

BB&O First Team make SEG Final

Sunday 1st September 2019

BB&O beat Hertfordshire to make the South Eastern Group Final
Read More...

Nike Futures Tour Badgemore Park

Sunday 2nd June 2013, White Tees, Badgemore Park

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsNett [click for Gross]CSS 69
1st Melan Dhaubhadel(26)
Calcot Park Golf Club
57
2nd Gregor McKenzie(12)
Kirtlington Golf Club
65
3rd Max Savochkin(16)
East Berkshire Golf Club
65
4th Max Stradling(12)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
66
5th Olly Huggins(6)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
67
6th Benjamin Humphries(10)
Stoke Park Club
68
7th Sebastian Donaldson(13)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
69
8th Joshua Kearns(16)
Copt Heath Golf Club
69
9th Sam Mutimer Staley(15)
Wentworth Golf Club
69
10th Max Biggs-Michaelides(20)
Harewood Downs Golf Club
69
11th Kristian Donaldson(8)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
69
12th Matthew Admans(15)
Denham Artisans Golf Club
70
13th Steven Stanhope(5)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
70
14th Stanley Lewis(6)
Ashridge Golf Club
70
15th Sebastian Jones(5)
East Berkshire Golf Club
70
16th Nicholas Elmey(6)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
71
17th Daniel Stafford(15)
Wentworth Golf Club
71
18th Aidan Osobase(8)
Stoke Park Club
71
19th James Gregory(13)
Stoke Park Club
71
20th Charlie Herbert(12)
Harewood Downs Golf Club
72
21st Andrew Mead(21)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
72
22nd Taylor Paul(13)
Stoke Park Club
72
23rd Struan Hancock(12)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
72
24th Gregor Peberdy(15)
Maidenhead Golf Club
73
25th Mitchell Green(16)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
73
26th James Butler(20)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
73
27th Elliott Vaughan(14)
Sand Martins Golf Club
75
28th Oscar Fuentes(21)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
75
29th Aidan Benger(22)
Studley Wood Golf Club
75
30th Harry Bowness(12)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
75
31st Josh Emerson(24)
Woburn Golf Club
75
32nd Ryan Walker(16)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
75
33rd James Duffy(17)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
76
34th Josh Roche(16)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
76
35th James Evans(18)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
77
36th Bradley Tuckett(9)
East Berkshire Golf Club
78
37th Michael Stark(26)
Ellesborough Golf Club
78
38th Jacob Sharp(20)
Stoke Park Club
78
39th Harry West(15)
Calcot Park Golf Club
79
40th Thomas Lawton(10)
East Berkshire Golf Club
80
41st Aaron Siddell(7)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
81
42nd Tom Gregory(11)
Stoke Park Club
81
43rd Matin Eisa(28)
Sand Martins Golf Club
82
44th Harrison Arnold(12)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
83
45th Joe Hawley(13)
Stoke Park Club
85


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.