More

BB&O

Birdseye wins the double

Monday 16th September 2019

Adam Birdseye wins the Autumn Trophy & BB&O Open
Read More...

Conor wins DOY Trophy

Friday 13th September 2019

Conor wins the Duke of York Young Champions Trophy at Royal Portrush
Read More...

BB&O First Team make SEG Final

Sunday 1st September 2019

BB&O beat Hertfordshire to make the South Eastern Group Final
Read More...

Nike Futures Tour The Berkshire

Sunday 4th August 2013, Yellow Tees, The Berkshire Red

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

Results Gross PointsCSS 70
1st John Gough(1)
Stoke Park Club
34
2nd Nicholas Elmey(5)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
33
3rd Bradley Tuckett(10)
East Berkshire Golf Club
32
4th Conor Gough(8)
Stoke Park Club
31
5th Steven Stanhope(4)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
31
6th Kristian Donaldson(8)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
31
7th Sebastian Jones(6)
East Berkshire Golf Club
31
8th Sebastian Donaldson(10)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
31
9th Gregor McKenzie(10)
Kirtlington Golf Club
30
10th Aidan Osobase(9)
Stoke Park Club
29
11th Olly Huggins(5)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
28
12th Bailey Hill(21)
Sonning Golf Club
26
13th Ross Hampshire(4)
Studley Wood Golf Club
26
14th Aaron Siddell(4)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
26
15th Max Savochkin(10)
East Berkshire Golf Club
26
16th Max Stradling(7)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
26
17th Stanley Lewis(5)
Ashridge Golf Club
25
18th Harry West(12)
Calcot Park Golf Club
25
19th James Duffy(13)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
25
20th Sam Rixon(11)
Stoke Park Club
25
21st James Woakes(14)
Stoke Park Club
24
22nd Callum Kirby(5)
Harleyford Golf Club
23
23rd Aidan Benger(22)
Studley Wood Golf Club
22
24th Thomas Lawton(10)
East Berkshire Golf Club
22
25th James Evans(17)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
22
26th Daniel Stafford(11)
Wentworth Golf Club
21
27th Matthew Clisby(18)
Sunningdale Ladies Golf Club
19
28th Matthew Admans(12)
Denham Artisans Golf Club
19
29th Jack Kennedy(9)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
19
30th James Butler(18)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
19
31st Max Teixeira(18)
The Club at Mapledurham
18
32nd Sam Mutimer Staley(13)
Wentworth Golf Club
18
33rd Jak Theyer(16)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
18
34th Kian Bains(18)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
17
35th Tom Gregory(11)
Stoke Park Club
17
36th James Gregory(11)
Stoke Park Club
17
37th Andrew Mead(19)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
17
38th Struan Hancock(12)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
16
39th Joshua Kearns(14)
Copt Heath Golf Club
16
40th Michael Stark(26)
Ellesborough Golf Club
16
41st Josh Roche(13)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
15
42nd Melan Dhaubhadel(19)
Calcot Park Golf Club
14
43rd Max Biggs-Michaelides(20)
Harewood Downs Golf Club
14
44th Ben Withall(21)
Stoke Park Club
13
45th Oscar Fuentes(22)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
13
46th Matin Eisa(26)
Sand Martins Golf Club
11
47th William Hall(23)
Stoke Park Club
10
48th Michael Sopp(28)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
7


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.