More

BB&O

Birdseye wins the double

Monday 16th September 2019

Adam Birdseye wins the Autumn Trophy & BB&O Open
Read More...

Conor wins DOY Trophy

Friday 13th September 2019

Conor wins the Duke of York Young Champions Trophy at Royal Portrush
Read More...

BB&O First Team make SEG Final

Sunday 1st September 2019

BB&O beat Hertfordshire to make the South Eastern Group Final
Read More...

Nike Futures Tour Temple

Tuesday 15th April 2014, White Tees, Temple

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsGross [click for Nett]CSS 70
1st Kristian Donaldson(6)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
77
2nd Sebastian Donaldson(9)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
79
3rd Josh Roche(14)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
79
4th William Kent(8)
Oxfordshire (The) Golf Club
80
5th Harrison Arnold(10)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
81
6th Matthew Admans(12)
Denham Artisans Golf Club
82
7th Jack Nuttall(14)
Ellesborough Golf Club
83
8th Matthew Clisby(13)
Sunningdale Ladies Golf Club
83
9th Tom Gregory(9)
Stoke Park Club
84
10th Harry West(11)
Calcot Park Golf Club
84
11th Melan Dhaubhadel(13)
Calcot Park Golf Club
84
12th Thomas Lawton(9)
East Berkshire Golf Club
84
13th Sam Purvey(16)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
85
14th Max Teixeira(13)
The Club at Mapledurham
85
15th Carl Banner(18)
Harewood Downs Golf Club
85
16th Jacob Fawcett(16)
Woburn Golf Club
85
17th Struan Hancock(13)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
85
18th James Gregory(8)
Stoke Park Club
86
19th James Butler(14)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
86
20th Oscar Craik(11)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
86
21st Kian Bains(15)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
87
22nd Archie Smith(16)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
87
23rd Nandit Sondagar(19)
Stoke Park Club
88
24th Oscar Fuentes(18)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
88
25th Bradley Tuckett(8)
East Berkshire Golf Club
88
26th Max Stradling(7)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
89
27th Aidan Benger(16)
Studley Wood Golf Club
90
28th Taylor Paul(10)
Stoke Park Club
90
29th Jacob Sharp(16)
Stoke Park Club
91
30th Max Savochkin(10)
East Berkshire Golf Club
91
31st Max Biggs-Michaelides(18)
Harewood Downs Golf Club
92
32nd Rhodri Lewis(22)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
96
33rd Matin Eisa(21)
Sand Martins Golf Club
96
34th Ryan Walker(14)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
99
35th Jamie Kerley(18)
Harleyford Golf Club
102
36th Nicholas Stols(26)
Chartridge Park Golf Club
105


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.