More

BB&O

Whittaker represents England

Thursday 19th September 2019

Tim Whittaker represents England at Senior Home Internationals
Read More...

Birdseye wins the double

Monday 16th September 2019

Adam Birdseye wins the Autumn Trophy & BB&O Open
Read More...

Conor wins DOY Trophy

Friday 13th September 2019

Conor wins the Duke of York Young Champions Trophy at Royal Portrush
Read More...

Colts Championship

Tuesday 27th May 2014, White Tees, Huntercombe

View Statistics for this Competition

Gross Leaderboard switchR1 CSS 72R2 CSS 72TotalPar
1st Dan Caton Burnham Beeches Golf Club (1)7371144 (won by playoff)+4
2nd Jordan Garnish Oxfordshire (The) Golf Club (-3)7272144+4
3rd George Abbott Wentworth Golf Club (-1)7573148+8
3rd Jack Haines Gerrards Cross Golf Club (-1)7474148+8
3rd Aaron Siddell Castle Royle Golf & Country Club (4)7474148+8
6th Guilhem Loisel-McFadden Goring & Streatley Golf Club (5)7475149+9
7th Timothy Shin Castle Royle Golf & Country Club (0)7971150+10
7th Kyle Potter East Berkshire Golf Club (1)7773150+10
7th Callum Kirby Harleyford Golf Club (5)7476150+10
10th George Toone Royal Ashdown Forest Golf Club (4)7378151+11
11th Ross Hampshire Studley Wood Golf Club (5)7676152+12
12th Wilson George Woburn Golf Club (2)8370153+13
12th Adam Batty Beaconsfield Golf Club (-1)7578153+13
14th Damien Hewitt Castle Royle Golf & Country Club (3)7877155+15
14th Tom Fallon Oxfordshire (The) Golf Club (4)7778155+15
14th James Ottaway Flackwell Heath Golf Club (2)7679155+15
14th Liam Murray Frilford Heath Golf Club (5)7481155+15
18th Sebastian Jones East Berkshire Golf Club (5)7681157+17
18th Charlie Brown Temple Golf Club (5)7582157+17
20th Gavin Robson Denham Golf Club (3)7881159+19
21st Elliot Wills Beaconsfield Golf Club (1)7783160+20
22nd Patrick Blunt Buckinghamshire Golf Club (1)8378161+21
23rd Christopher Rowe Flackwell Heath Golf Club (5)8478162+22
23rd Barney Wytchard Caversham Heath Golf Club (5)8478162+22
23rd Matt Smith Stoke Park Club (4)8280162+22
23rd Tom Harrison Castle Royle Golf & Country Club (5)8280162+22
23rd Jake Dines Frilford Heath Golf Club (2)8280162+22
28th Josh Stanners Hazlemere Golf Club (0)8480164+24
29th Phil Williams Buckinghamshire Golf Club (5)8481165+25
30th Josh Edgar Castle Royle Golf & Country Club (5)8185166+26
31st Zac Cooper Stoke Park Club (3)8879167+27
32nd Neil Padbury Chartridge Park Golf Club (7)8287169+29
33rd Mitchell Green Frilford Heath Golf Club (7)8587172+32
34th George Kent Oxfordshire (The) Golf Club (6)8787174+34
35th Jack Kennedy Frilford Heath Golf Club (7)9384177+37
36th Fraser McDonald Castle Royle Golf & Country Club (7)9485179+39
37th Rory Browne Feldon Valley Golf Club (formerly Brailes) (0)76NR  
38th Lee White Frilford Heath Golf Club (0)NR84  
39th William Stephenson Buckinghamshire Golf Club (0)NR79  
40th Luke Ferguson Beaconsfield Golf Club (3)NR88  
41st Harry Chapple Calcot Park Golf Club (0)84WD  
42nd Jordan Williams Goring & Streatley Golf Club (1)NRWD  
43rd James Brockington Henley Golf Club (-2)WDWD  


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.