More

BB&O

BB&O are league champions!

Wednesday 9th October 2019

The First Team win the SEG County League Final
Read More...

Hinksey Heights are Hillman Trophy Champions

Tuesday 8th October 2019

Hinksey Heights win the Hillman Trophy in a play-off
Read More...

Finlay wins at East Berkshire

Monday 30th September 2019

Finlay Szafnauer wins the Futures Tour at East Berkshire
Read More...

Nike Futures Tour Hadden Hill

Friday 29th May 2015, Yellow Tees, Hadden Hill

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

Results Gross PointsCSS 69
1st Taylor Paul(8)
Stoke Park Club
30
2nd Aidan Benger(9)
Studley Wood Golf Club
29
3rd Will Tate(10)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
29
4th Matthew Admans(10)
Denham Artisans Golf Club
28
5th Struan Hancock(8)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
27
6th Kian Bains(9)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
26
7th Jack Nuttall(9)
Ellesborough Golf Club
26
8th Harry West(5)
Calcot Park Golf Club
26
9th Matin Eisa(16)
Sand Martins Golf Club
24
10th Kaelen Thakor(17)
Wexham Park Golf Club
24
11th Nicholas Stols(17)
Chartridge Park Golf Club
23
12th Carl Banner(11)
Harewood Downs Golf Club
23
13th Finlay Szafnauer(18)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
23
14th Harry Oddy(9)
Buckingham Golf Club
22
15th Ben Loveard(15)
Woburn Golf Club
22
16th Aidan Sinclair(17)
Mill Ride Golf Club
21
17th Oscar Fuentes(13)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
20
18th Archie Smith(12)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
20
19th William Hall(16)
Stoke Park Club
20
20th William Ayres(13)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
19
21st Huw Pearson(18)
Buckingham Golf Club
18
22nd Tom Stephenson-Green(19)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
18
23rd Jamie Kerley(15)
Harleyford Golf Club
18
24th Jack Coleman(14)
Woburn Golf Club
17
25th Taylor Arnold(20)
Mill Ride Golf Club
17
26th Marcus Beaumont(16)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
16
27th Charlie Roper(13)
The Berkshire Golf Club
16
28th Jack Bristow(28)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
16
29th Josh Lewis(18)
Wokefield Park Golf Club
15
30th George Davies(20)
Wokefield Park Golf Club
15
31st Kester Harvey(22)
Wokefield Park Golf Club
15
32nd Declan O'Connor(11)
Sunningdale Ladies Golf Club
13
33rd Harry Gale(20)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
12
34th Ollie Lewis(19)
Wokefield Park Golf Club
12
35th Charlie Lund(24)
Sand Martins Golf Club
11
36th Samuel Brown(22)
Sand Martins Golf Club
11
37th Max Bromell(28)
Studley Wood Golf Club
10
38th Brendan Dunne(28)
Wexham Park Golf Club
10
39th Max Wetton(22)
Huntercombe Golf Club
10
40th Edward Wang(20)
Wokefield Park Golf Club
9
41st Oliver Gouldby(23)
Hadden Hill Golf Club
9
42nd Harry Davies(28)
Wokefield Park Golf Club
3
WD Ryan Walker(7)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
WD


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.