More

BB&O

Birdseye wins the double

Monday 16th September 2019

Adam Birdseye wins the Autumn Trophy & BB&O Open
Read More...

Conor wins DOY Trophy

Friday 13th September 2019

Conor wins the Duke of York Young Champions Trophy at Royal Portrush
Read More...

BB&O First Team make SEG Final

Sunday 1st September 2019

BB&O beat Hertfordshire to make the South Eastern Group Final
Read More...

Penfold Trophy

Saturday 27th June 2015, White Tees, Maidenhead

View Statistics for this Competition

Gross LeaderboardR1 CSS 72R2 CSS 72TotalPar
1st Jack Haines Gerrards Cross Golf Club 7170141+1
2nd Adam Batty Beaconsfield Golf Club 7076146+6
3rd James Butterworth Harewood Downs Golf Club 7672148+8
4th Sandy Bolton Goring & Streatley Golf Club 7376149+9
5th Callum Kirby Harleyford Golf Club 7873151+11
6th Ben Platt East Berkshire Golf Club 7281153+13
7th Thomas Wright Stoke Park Club 8371154+14
8th Jerome Bartlett Beaconsfield Golf Club 8074154+14
9th Callum Keogh Burnham Beeches Golf Club 8074154+14
10th Kristian Donaldson Buckinghamshire Golf Club 7579154+14
11th Bruce Stroud Maidenhead Golf Club 8273155+15
12th David Bolton Goring & Streatley Golf Club 7580155+15
13th Jon Howse Donnington Grove Country Club 7978157+17
14th David Cowap East Berkshire Golf Club 7978157+17
15th Ian Barnes East Berkshire Golf Club 7582157+17
16th Bradley Tuckett East Berkshire Golf Club 8078158+18
17th Mark Lawton East Berkshire Golf Club 7682158+18
18th Darnell Scadding Burnham Beeches Golf Club 7583158+18
19th Craig Patterson Studley Wood Golf Club 7484158+18
20th Aaron Siddell Castle Royle Golf & Country Club 8475159+19
21st Adam Leetham Buckingham Golf Club 8178159+19
22nd Robin Sullivan Castle Royle Golf & Country Club 8079159+19
23rd Luke Ferguson Beaconsfield Golf Club 8079159+19
24th Javeed Faruq Studley Wood Golf Club 7981160+20
25th Mitchell Green Frilford Heath Golf Club 7486160+20
26th James Brady Bearwood Lakes Golf Club 8082162+22
27th Sebastian Jones East Berkshire Golf Club 8479163+23
28th Matthew McGrory Harewood Downs Golf Club 7688164+24
29th Benjamin Humphries Stoke Park Club 8877165+25
30th Richard Stirling 8185166+26
31st Harrison Arnold Castle Royle Golf & Country Club 7690166+26
32nd Charlie Brown Temple Golf Club 8786173+33
33rd Anthony Crockford Woburn Golf Club 8291173+33
34th Spencer Dawkins Burnham Beeches Golf Club 9382175+35
35th Fraser McDonald Castle Royle Golf & Country Club 9184175+35
36th Elliot Wills Beaconsfield Golf Club 9087177+37
37th Christian Deste Harewood Downs Golf Club NR77  


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.