More

BB&O

BB&O are league champions!

Wednesday 9th October 2019

The First Team win the SEG County League Final
Read More...

Hinksey Heights are Hillman Trophy Champions

Tuesday 8th October 2019

Hinksey Heights win the Hillman Trophy in a play-off
Read More...

Finlay wins at East Berkshire

Monday 30th September 2019

Finlay Szafnauer wins the Futures Tour at East Berkshire
Read More...

Junior Championship

Monday 31st July 2017, White Tees, Buckinghamshire

View Statistics for this Competition

Gross LeaderboardR1 CSS 73R2 CSS 73TotalPar
1st Charlie Herbert Harewood Downs Golf Club 7568143-1
2nd Melan Dhaubhadel Calcot Park Golf Club 7866144LEVEL
2nd Sebastian Donaldson Buckinghamshire Golf Club 7272144LEVEL
4th Harrison Arnold Castle Royle Golf & Country Club 7471145+1
5th Dillon West Buckinghamshire Golf Club 7670146+2
5th Kristian Donaldson Buckinghamshire Golf Club 7571146+2
7th Taylor Paul Stoke Park Club 7574149+5
7th Fraser Bown Castle Royle Golf & Country Club 7376149+5
9th Gregor McKenzie Kirtlington Golf Club 7477151+7
10th Thomas Lawton East Berkshire Golf Club 7280152+8
11th Lewis Keep Buckinghamshire Golf Club 7776153+9
11th Will Tate Bearwood Lakes Golf Club 7578153+9
13th Liam Debattista Lambourne Golf Club 8075155+11
14th Oscar Fuentes Bearwood Lakes Golf Club 8175156+12
14th Ben Mcfadden Stoke Park Club 7977156+12
14th Harry West Calcot Park Golf Club 7977156+12
14th Marcus Beaumont Buckinghamshire Golf Club 7878156+12
18th Ryan Walker Bearwood Lakes Golf Club 8475159+15
18th Harry Grant Goring & Streatley Golf Club 8178159+15
18th James Gregory Stoke Park Club 7782159+15
21st Carl Banner Harewood Downs Golf Club 7882160+16
21st Oscar Fowler Stoke Park Club 7882160+16
21st Guilhem Loisel-McFadden Goring & Streatley Golf Club 7882160+16
24th Struan Hancock Bearwood Lakes Golf Club 8081161+17
25th Kian Bains Beaconsfield Golf Club 8379162+18
25th Tom Stephenson-Green Frilford Heath Golf Club 8082162+18
25th Bradley Tuckett East Berkshire Golf Club 7785162+18
28th Max Savochkin East Berkshire Golf Club 8380163+19
29th William Ayres Frilford Heath Golf Club 8480164+20
29th John Wellman Badgemore Park Golf Club 8282164+20
31st Aidan Benger Studley Wood Golf Club 8679165+21
31st Josh Roche Frilford Heath Golf Club 8283165+21
31st Oscar Craik Frilford Heath Golf Club 8085165+21
34th Sammie Colvin Castle Royle Golf & Country Club 8779166+22
34th Archie Smith Bearwood Lakes Golf Club 8680166+22
36th Luke Perkins Frilford Heath Golf Club 8582167+23
37th Ben Loveard Woburn Golf Club 8583168+24
38th Henri Embers Frilford Heath Golf Club 8882170+26
39th Vanya Savochkin East Berkshire Golf Club 8685171+27
40th charlie haynes Frilford Heath Golf Club 8686172+28
41st Harry Gale Goring & Streatley Golf Club 9085175+31
42nd Huw Pearson Buckingham Golf Club 9287179+35
42nd James Casserly Beaconsfield Golf Club 8891179+35
44th Ben Withall Stoke Park Club 9289181+37
44th James MacFarlane Harleyford Golf Club 8992181+37
46th Alfie Forisky Maidenhead Golf Club 9389182+38
47th Charlie Lund Sand Martins Golf Club 9489183+39
48th Josh Lewis Wokefield Park Golf Club 9292184+40
49th Finlay Szafnauer Frilford Heath Golf Club 9095185+41
50th Max Biggs-Michaelides Harewood Downs Golf Club 9395188+44
51st Joseph Amer Abbey Hill Golf Club 9594189+45
52nd Edward Wang Wokefield Park Golf Club 102100202+58
53rd Gregor Peberdy Maidenhead Golf Club 87NR  
54th Harry Morris East Berkshire Golf Club NR84  
55th Fraser McDonald Castle Royle Golf & Country Club NR80  
56th Vincent West Buckinghamshire Golf Club WD  


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.