More

BB&O

East Berkshire Stag

Friday 22nd June 2018

Double win for BB&O at the East Berkshire Stag
Read More...

Champion Club & Courage Trophy

Monday 18th June 2018

Stoke Park win the Champion Club on home soil while Andrew Lynch wins the Courage Trophy
Read More...

Seniors V Essex

Tuesday 12th June 2018

The seniors played their first league match of the season which ended in a 5-5 draw
Read More...

The Van Phillips Trophy

Thursday 26th October 2017, White Tees, Stoke Park

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsGross [click for Nett]CSS 72
1st Tom Gregory(-1)
Stoke Park Club
69
2nd Gregor McKenzie(-1)
Kirtlington Golf Club
70
3rd Will Tate(3)
Caversham Heath Golf Club
71
4th Taylor Paul(-2)
Stoke Park Club
71
5th Aman Uddin(3)
Meon Valley Golf & Country Club
72
6th Harry Crockett(1)
Addington Palace Golf Club
73
7th Ben Partridge(1)
Epsom Golf Club
73
8th Ryan Walker(4)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
74
9th Joseph Buenfeld(3)
Bramshaw Golf Club
74
10th James Gregory(2)
Stoke Park Club
74
11th Matin Eisa(3)
Sand Martins Golf Club
74
12th Archie Smith(3)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
74
13th Aidan Benger(5)
Studley Wood Golf Club
75
14th Carl Banner(4)
Stoke Park Club
75
15th Jack Neill (JNR)(5)
Ealing Golf Club
76
16th Joseph Wood(2)
West Hill Golf Club
76
17th Sebastian Donaldson(0)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
76
18th Luke Barnes(3)
Hindhead Golf Club
76
19th Demi Di Matteo(4)
Burhill Golf Club
76
20th Arran Kanth(1)
Pinner Hill Golf Club
76
21st Tayan Wagjiani (JNR)(4)
Ealing Golf Club
77
22nd Alfie Robinson(4)
Pyecombe Golf Club
77
23rd Harry West(4)
Calcot Park Golf Club
77
24th Kian Bains(3)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
77
25th Jamie Markwick(0)
Corhampton Golf Club
78
26th William Ayres(2)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
78
27th Sam Long(2)
Delamere Forest Golf Club
78
28th Owen Tweed(3)
Willesley Park Golf Club
78
29th Rory McDonald-O'Brien(2)
Lilleshall Hall Golf Club
79
30th James Waugh(6)
Enfield Golf Club
79
31st Oscar Fuentes(4)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
79
32nd Tom Stephenson-Green(5)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
79
33rd Jack Coleman(4)
Woburn Golf Club
79
34th Shergo Kurdi(2)
Wisley Golf Club
79
35th James Casserly(6)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
80
36th Nathan Anthony Newton(3)
Upton-by-Chester Golf Club
80
37th Arnie Arkanath(4)
Aspley Guise & Woburn Sands Golf Club
80
38th Nya Fraser-Lawrence(3)
Hendon Golf Club
81
39th Benjamin Brew(5)
Surbiton Golf Club
82
40th Oliver Duck(4)
Southport & Ainsdale Golf Club
85
41st Struan Hancock(3)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
85
42nd Oscar Fowler(4)
Stoke Park Club
90
43rd Finlay Szafnauer(5)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
90


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.