More

BB&O

Hampshire Hog & Selbourne Salver

Monday 16th April 2018

Strong showings in both the Hamshire Hog & Selbourne Salver
Read More...

U16's V Beds V Herts

Friday 13th April 2018

The U16's open up their 2018 campaign with a triangular fixture at Harewood Downs
Read More...

McEvoy Trophy

Friday 13th April 2018

Harrison Arnold wins the McEvoy trophy at Copt Heath
Read More...

Junior Champion Club..

Tuesday 10th April 2018, White & Red Tees, Tadmarton Heath

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsNettCSS 69 / 71
1st Rubin Das(11)
Woburn Golf Club
60
2nd Bradley Joyce(14)
East Berkshire Golf Club
63
3rd Archie Coupar(28)
Hadden Hill Golf Club
64
4th Andrew Mead(8)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
64
5th Mackenzie Joyce(12)
Mill Ride Golf Club
67
6th Matthew Heys(21)
Wexham Park Golf Club
68
7th Oliver Cherrill(11)
Mill Ride Golf Club
68
8th Jamie Allen(19)
Chipping Norton Golf Club
68
9th Harry Gale(8)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
69
10th Jack Graham(10)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
69
11th Harry West(4)
Calcot Park Golf Club
69
12th Nicholas Owen(22)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
69
13th Joshua Chapman(14)
Calcot Park Golf Club
69
14th Oscar Fuentes(4)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
70
15th Luke Perkins(7)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
70
16th Max Pearson(15)
Buckingham Golf Club
70
17th Matthew Clacy(7)
Chipping Norton Golf Club
70
18th Carl Banner(4)
Stoke Park Club
71
19th Jacob Fawcett(5)
Woburn Golf Club
71
20th Freddie Wheeler(24)
Tadmarton Heath Golf Club
71
21st Jack Hedley(10)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
71
22nd Ben Pusey(21)
Wexham Park Golf Club
71
23rd Ben Withall(6)
Stoke Park Club
71
24th Kian Bains(3)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
72
25th Dillon West(0)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
72
26th Oliver Jones(7)
Tadmarton Heath Golf Club
72
27th Oliver Gouldby(10)
Hadden Hill Golf Club
73
28th James Butler(8)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
73
29th Michael Pearson(10)
Chipping Norton Golf Club
73
30th Jack Harrington(9)
Buckingham Golf Club
73
31st Craig Nash(12)
Burford Golf Club
73
32nd Jack Green(8)
Sonning Golf Club
74
33rd Daniel Restall(7)
Harewood Downs Golf Club
74
34th Matin Eisa(3)
Sand Martins Golf Club
74
35th Max Biggs-Michaelides(10)
Harewood Downs Golf Club
74
36th Freddie Horner(10)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
75
37th Connor Kelly(14)
Burford Golf Club
75
38th Fred Gillard(12)
Woburn Golf Club
75
39th Harry Morris(5)
East Berkshire Golf Club
75
40th Jack Core(6)
Mill Ride Golf Club
76
41st Leon Slade(8)
Kirtlington Golf Club
76
42nd Markos Carr(9)
Kirtlington Golf Club
76
43rd Ben Quick(4)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
76
44th Jack Parry(18)
Hadden Hill Golf Club
76
45th Nicolo Sartori di Borgoricco(6)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
76
46th George Davies(12)
Wokefield Park Golf Club
77
47th Rhodri Lewis(7)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
77
48th Charlie Lund(7)
Sand Martins Golf Club
77
49th Nicholas Sullivan(14)
Calcot Park Golf Club
77
50th Ryan Walker(3)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
77
51st Edward Wang(8)
Wokefield Park Golf Club
78
52nd Nathan Cox(18)
Wexham Park Golf Club
78
53rd Huw Jones(12)
Kirtlington Golf Club
78
54th O Darby(12)
Burford Golf Club
79
55th Ben Wells(11)
Harewood Downs Golf Club
79
56th Vanya Savochkin(13)
East Berkshire Golf Club
80
57th Alfie Neville (J)(7)
Sand Martins Golf Club
80
58th Thomas Owen(12)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
80
59th Matthew Hine(12)
Temple Golf Club
81
60th Huw Pearson(6)
Buckingham Golf Club
81
61st Josh Lewis(13)
Wokefield Park Golf Club
82
62nd Struan Hancock(3)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
83
63rd Ben McFadden(5)
Stoke Park Club
87
64th Isaac Thompson(26)
Sonning Golf Club
88
65th Christopher Harding(13)
Sonning Golf Club
90
66th James Barker(6)
Tadmarton Heath Golf Club
NR
67th Lyle McLintock(14)
Temple Golf Club
DQNo return of card
68th Todd McLintock(3)
Temple Golf Club
DQNo return of card


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.