More

BB&O

Maidenhead Due Shine

Tuesday 6th December 2022

Adam Birdseye & Alfie Forisky win national 4BBB knockout
Read More...

Kemp & Rhodes storm to victory

Thursday 24th November 2022

John Kemp & Justin Rhodes shoot 65 to win Senior Series
Read More...

Taddy Junior Winter Series

Monday 31st October 2022

Updated OOM after 2 events!
Read More...

Junior Championship

Monday 29th July 2019, White Tees, Buckinghamshire

View Statistics for this Competition

Gross Leaderboard switchR1 CSS 74R2 CSS 73TotalPar
1st Tom Bell 
Beaconsfield (4)
7474148 (won by playoff)+4
2nd Ben Loveard 
Woburn Golf Club (1)
7969148+4
2nd George Johnson 
Beaconsfield (1)
7375148+4
4th Archie Smith 
Reading (-1)
7574149+5
5th Will Tate 
Reading (-1)
7971150+6
5th Tom Stephenson Green 
Frilford Heath Golf Club (2)
7872150+6
7th Jacob Fawcett 
Woburn Golf Club (5)
7877155+11
8th Sammie Colvin 
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club (5)
8274156+12
8th Benjamin Quick 
Beaconsfield (1)
8175156+12
8th Charlie Robb 
Buckingham (2)
7779156+12
11th Matin Eisa (J) 
Sand Martins (3)
8374157+13
11th Struan Hancock 
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club (3)
8275157+13
11th Finlay Szafnauer 
Frilford Heath Golf Club (1)
7879157+13
14th Matthew Clacy 
Chipping Norton Golf Club (5)
8375158+14
14th Huw Pearson 
Frilford Heath Golf Club (2)
7979158+14
14th James MacFarlane 
Harleyford (5)
7979158+14
14th Maxwell Fullerton 
Buckinghamshire (5)
7979158+14
18th Harry Thomas 
Frilford Heath Golf Club (5)
7881159+15
19th Simon Mead 
Newbury & Crookham (5)
8179160+16
19th James Casserly 
Beaconsfield (2)
8179160+16
19th Luke Perkins 
Frilford Heath Golf Club (3)
7783160+16
19th Charlie Haynes 
Frilford Heath Golf Club (5)
7783160+16
19th Oliver Jones 
Tadmarton Heath (7)
7486160+16
24th Oscar Fowler 
Stoke Park Club (4)
7685161+17
25th Edward Wang 
Castle Royle (6)
8280162+18
25th Harry West 
Calcot Park Golf Club (2)
7884162+18
27th Carl Banner 
Beaconsfield (3)
8578163+19
27th Tom Youds 
Mill Ride Golf Club (4)
8083163+19
27th Oscar Fuentes 
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club (3)
7885163+19
30th Harry Gale 
Goring & Streatley (5)
8975164+20
30th Toby Pressey 
Castle Royle (7)
8579164+20
32nd Kian Bains 
Beaconsfield Golf Club (4)
8085165+21
33rd Edward Davis 
Studley Wood (11)
8681167+23
33rd Mackenzie Joyce 
Mill Ride Golf & Country Club (7)
8582167+23
35th Freddie Horner 
Goring & Streatley (7)
8781168+24
35th Ryan Walker 
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club (4)
8583168+24
37th Jack Staunton 
Temple Golf Club (12)
8980169+25
37th John Wellman 
Castle Royle (5)
8782169+25
37th William Halliday 
Castle Royle (7)
8782169+25
40th Connor Jacob 
Goring & Streatley (6)
8090170+26
41st Joseph Lawton 
East Berkshire (8)
8685171+27
42nd Tom (J) GILCHRIST 
Richings Park Golf & Country Club Ltd (6)
8785172+28
42nd Victor Matthews 
Goring & Streatley (11)
8488172+28
44th Patrick Lawton 
East Berkshire Golf Club (11)
9382175+31
45th Thomas Ream 
Tadmarton Heath (8)
8791178+34
45th Daniel Butteriss 
Beaconsfield (10)
8593178+34
47th Josh Lewis 
Wokefield Park Golf Club (11)
9585180+36
47th Joe Getley 
Harewood Downs (7)
9288180+36
49th Frenny Hughes 
Buckingham Golf Club (10)
9391184+40
50th Bradley Hopkin 
Goring & Streatley (10)
9099189+45
51st Oliver Mosses 
Easthampstead Golf Club (10)
10992201+57


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.