More

BB&O

Gerrards Cross in Junior Champion Club

Tuesday 16th August 2022

Gerrards Cross finish 4th in National Final
Read More...

Nathan shoots -1 to win

Monday 15th August 2022

Nathan Baggett is crowned U14 Champion!
Read More...

Dan shoots level par to win

Thursday 11th August 2022

Daniel Butteriss wins U16 Futures Tour
Read More...

Amateur Championship Round 1

Friday 9th August 2019, Blue Tees, Stoke Park

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsGross [click for Nett]x
1st John Gough(-3)
Stoke Park Club
68
2nd James Brockington(-1)
Henley Golf Club
69
3rd Melan Dhaubhadel(-2)
Calcot Park Golf Club
70
4th David Langley(-4)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
71
4th Sam Buss(0)
Witney Lakes Golf Club
71
4th Tom Lawson(-3)
Ellesborough
71
7th Christopher Williams(-1)
Harleyford Golf Club
72
7th Archie Smith(-1)
Reading
72
9th Matin Eisa (J)(3)
Sand Martins
73
9th Olly Huggins(-4)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
73
9th Finlay Szafnauer(1)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
73
9th Kevin Freeman(-3)
East Berkshire
73
13th Peter Handcock(-1)
Harleyford Golf Club
74
13th Shane Slatter(-1)
Calcot Park Golf Club
74
13th Oscar Fuentes(4)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
74
13th Ben Loveard(0)
Woburn Golf Club
74
17th Aaron Ashberry(-1)
Burford Golf Club
75
17th Jack Haines(-2)
Gerrards Cross
75
17th Ben McFadden(2)
Castle Royle
75
17th Nick Robinson(1)
East Berkshire Golf Club
75
17th Charlie Robb(2)
Buckingham
75
17th Adam Birdseye(-1)
Maidenhead
75
17th Philip Williams(0)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
75
24th Jake Dines(-1)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
76
24th Rory Browne(-2)
Feldon Valley
76
24th Harry Bowness(-1)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
76
24th Mark Bradley(0)
Henley Golf Club
76
24th Benjamin Quick(0)
Beaconsfield
76
24th Kristian Donaldson(-1)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
76
30th Nandit Sondagar(2)
Stoke Park Club
77
30th James Casserly(3)
Beaconsfield
77
30th Tim Martin(2)
Woburn Golf Club
77
30th William Shackleton(-2)
Oxfordshire (The)
77
30th Dominic O'Rourke(1)
Oxfordshire (The)
77
30th Jonathan Kingsbury(1)
Harleyford
77
30th Johnny Griggs(1)
Maidenhead
77
30th Luke Perkins(2)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
77
30th Ben Welch(0)
Woburn Golf Club
77
30th jack carling(1)
East Berkshire Golf Club
77
30th Tom Stephenson Green(2)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
77
41st Joshua Martin(4)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
78
41st Jordan Cullum(1)
Woburn Golf Club
78
41st Stuart Blackman(2)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
78
41st Matthew Mccleery(0)
Goring & Streatley
78
41st Michael Sanders(1)
Beaconsfield
78
41st Huw Pearson(3)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
78
41st Chris Occleshaw(1)
Sand Martins Golf Club
78
41st Tom Roebuck(4)
Burford
78
49th Alfie Forisky(2)
Maidenhead
79
49th Fraser Bown(0)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
79
49th chris sweetnam(4)
Woburn Golf Club
79
49th Jack Alexander Bartlett(-2)
Woburn Golf Club
79
53rd George Mitchell(4)
Reading
80
53rd Ben Attwood(2)
Denham
80
53rd Matthew Storey(2)
Easthampstead
80
53rd Mark Browning(1)
Goring & Streatley
80
53rd Struan Hancock(3)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
80
53rd Bradley Tuckett(0)
Calcot Park
80
53rd Marc Grimsey(3)
Harewood Downs Golf Club
80
60th Lee White(0)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
81
60th Richard Craven(-2)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
81
60th Will Tate(-1)
Reading
81
60th Benjamin Paterson(0)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
81
60th Andy Laird(3)
Tadmarton Heath
81
65th Liam Debattista(1)
Lambourne Club
82
65th Angus Harris-White(4)
Henley Golf Club
82
65th Michael Verity(4)
Burnham Beeches
82
65th Trevor Carvey(4)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
82
69th Olly Peggram(3)
Lambourne Club
83
70th Thomas Robertshaw(3)
Sonning Golf Club
85
71st Max Savochkin(4)
East Berkshire
88


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.