More

BB&O

BB&O are league champions!

Wednesday 9th October 2019

The First Team win the SEG County League Final
Read More...

Hinksey Heights are Hillman Trophy Champions

Tuesday 8th October 2019

Hinksey Heights win the Hillman Trophy in a play-off
Read More...

Finlay wins at East Berkshire

Monday 30th September 2019

Finlay Szafnauer wins the Futures Tour at East Berkshire
Read More...

Junior Champion Club.

Tuesday 9th April 2019, White Tees, Harleyford

 TeamRound 1TotalStanding
1stCalcot Park142142-2
Melan Dhaubhadel (-2.2)7474+2
Drew Rolfe (8.0)6868-4
Harry West (0.3)7676+4
2ndHadden Hill142142-2
Archie Coupar (19.7)8383+11
Oliver Gouldby (7.2)7272LEVEL
Luke McEnhill (19.5)7070-2
3rdStoke Park145145LEVEL
Tom McFarlane (13.6)7474+2
Taylor Paul (-1.1)7272LEVEL
Jessica Pilgrim (4.1)7373LEVEL
4thDrayton Park145145+1
Oscar Bolton (14.2)7171-1
Ollie Maynard (7.4)7474+2
Domenic Rennie (22.0)9090+18
5thSonning148148+4
Alexander Dunn (27.1)7676+4
Jack Green (5.5)7272LEVEL
Christopher Harding (12.6)9090+18
6thCotswolds Club149149+5
Jamie Allen (13.3)7373+1
Tom Bishop (10.5)7676+4
Matthew Clacy (4.5)7777+5
7thBearwood Lakes149149+5
Oscar Fuentes (2.1)7373+1
Maxim Muliarov (24.9)8989+17
Max Watson (9.7)7676+4
8thTemple150150+6
William Cullum (18.5)7070-2
Lyle mclintock (9.9)8080+8
Jack Staunton (12.2)8282+10
9thHarewood Downs153153+9
Carl Banner (3.0)7878+6
Joe Getley (6.2)7979+7
Ben Wells (6.5)7575+3
10thNewbury & Crookham153153+9
Edward (Teddy) Devlin (8.7)8282+10
Jack Graham (7.0)8080+8
Simon Mead (5.0)7373+1
11thSand Martins154154+10
Matin Eisa (2.7)8383+11
Charlie Lund (5.2)7777+5
Alfie Neville (J) (4.9)7777+5
12thBeaconsfield154154+10
James Casserly (1.8)7979+7
George Johnson (1.1)7575+3
Ben Quick (0.4)8585+13
13thCastle Royle154154+10
Charlie Hing (6.7)7676+4
Toby Pressey (7.1)7878+6
14thTadmarton Heath155155+11
Liam Heath (10.4)7676+4
Thomas Ream (8.1)7979+7
Toby Wickham (15.5)7979+7
15thFrilford Heath155155+11
charlie haynes (5.0)7272LEVEL
Luke Perkins (0.6)8383+11
16thGoring & Streatley155155+11
Harry Gale (4.3)7474+2
Bradley Hopkin (9.9)8181+9
17thWexham Park155155+11
Nathan Cox (11.1)7373+1
Matthew Heys (11.0)8282+10
Ben Pusey (15.1)8484+12
18thWoburn156156+12
Tyler crosta (5.5)8181+9
Oliver Kelloway (9.7)7676+4
Ben Loveard (0.7)8080+8
19thEast Berkshire159159+15
Ben Cripps (15.8)8080+8
Kiyan Ducker (5.6)7979+7
20thHenley162162+18
William Frood (16.4)7979+7
Archie Fulbrook (20.0)8383+11
21stWokefield Park164164+20
Josh Lewis (10.1)8282+10
Edward Wang (5.2)8282+10
22ndFlackwell Heath170170+26
Lewis Gardner (5.9)8989+17
Ben McKenzie (11.5)8181+9


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.