More

BB&O

Caversham Heath Triumph

Friday 14th June 2019

Kye Machin & Mark Simpson win Club Foursomes
Read More...

Luke Perkins wins at Hadden Hill

Monday 10th June 2019

Luke fires a 68 to win.
Read More...

Tim Whittaker gets third in English Seniors

Friday 7th June 2019

Beaconsfield's Tim Whittaker finished third in the English Senior Men's Open Championship behind Ian Attoe.
Read More...

Junior Champion Club.

Tuesday 9th April 2019, White Tees, Harleyford

 TeamRound 1TotalStanding
1stCalcot Park142142-2
Melan Dhaubhadel (-2.1)7474+2
Drew Rolfe (9.4)6868-4
Harry West (2.2)7676+4
2ndHadden Hill142142-2
Archie Coupar (22.2)8383+11
Oliver Gouldby (6.8)7272LEVEL
Luke McEnhill (22.7)7070-2
3rdStoke Park145145LEVEL
Tom McFarlane (13.6)7474+2
Taylor Paul (-1.3)7272LEVEL
Jessica Pilgrim (5.8)7373LEVEL
4thDrayton Park145145+1
Oscar Bolton (15.7)7171-1
Ollie Maynard (8.7)7474+2
Domenic Rennie (27.4)9090+18
5thSonning148148+4
Alexander Dunn (27.1)7676+4
Jack Green (5.5)7272LEVEL
Christopher Harding (12.7)9090+18
6thCotswolds Club149149+5
Jamie Allen (13.7)7373+1
Tom Bishop (14.3)7676+4
Matthew Clacy (5.5)7777+5
7thBearwood Lakes149149+5
Oscar Fuentes (3.3)7373+1
Maxim Muliarov (25.8)8989+17
Max Watson (13.5)7676+4
8thTemple150150+6
William Cullum (19.2)7070-2
Lyle Mclintock (10.8)8080+8
Jack Staunton (11.7)8282+10
9thHarewood Downs153153+9
Carl Banner (2.5)7878+6
Joe Getley (9.0)7979+7
Ben Wells (10.5)7575+3
10thNewbury & Crookham153153+9
Edward (Teddy) Devlin (10.4)8282+10
Jack Graham (7.6)8080+8
Simon Mead (5.3)7373+1
11thSand Martins154154+10
Matin Eisa (3.2)8383+11
Charlie Lund (5.6)7777+5
Alfie Neville (J) (5.9)7777+5
12thBeaconsfield154154+10
James Casserly (3.1)7979+7
George Johnson (1.8)7575+3
Ben Quick (1.1)8585+13
13thCastle Royle154154+10
Charlie Hing (6.4)7676+4
Toby Pressey (8.4)7878+6
14thTadmarton Heath155155+11
Liam Heath (12.9)7676+4
Thomas Ream (8.1)7979+7
Toby Wickham (17.3)7979+7
15thFrilford Heath155155+11
charlie haynes (5.1)7272LEVEL
Luke Perkins (2.1)8383+11
16thGoring & Streatley155155+11
Harry Gale (4.4)7474+2
Bradley Hopkin (12.2)8181+9
17thWexham Park155155+11
Nathan Cox (16.3)7373+1
Matthew Heys (13.9)8282+10
Ben Pusey (15.6)8484+12
18thWoburn156156+12
Tyler Crosta (5.9)8181+9
Oliver Kelloway (10.9)7676+4
Ben Loveard (2.0)8080+8
19thEast Berkshire159159+15
Ben Cripps (18.0)8080+8
Kiyan Ducker (5.5)7979+7
20thHenley162162+18
William Frood (16.0)7979+7
Archie Fulbrook (20.0)8383+11
21stWokefield Park164164+20
Josh Lewis (11.2)8282+10
Edward Wang (5.9)8282+10
22ndFlackwell Heath170170+26
Lewis Gardner (7.5)8989+17
Ben McKenzie (11.3)8181+9


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.