More

BB&O

Ryan & Harrison are Champions!

Friday 27th May 2022

Ryan Greenwood & Harrison Leivers are Club Foursomes Scratch Champions
Read More...

Eastern Inter Counties Foursomes

Monday 16th May 2022

BB&O compete at Seacroft
Read More...

Kennedy is BB&O Seniors Champion

Wednesday 11th May 2022

John Kennedy becomes BB&O Seniors Champion
Read More...

Junior Champion Club

Thursday 14th April 2022, White & Red Tees, Calcot Park

(95% handicap allowance)

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsNettx
1st Joe Mannion(26)
Gerrards Cross
58
2nd Edward Pratt(16)
Henley Golf Club
65
3rd Connor Jacob(-2)
Goring & Streatley
70
4th Samuel Rhys Thomas(12)
Reading
71
5th Ben McFadden(-1)
Castle Royle
71
6th Nathan Davies(13)
Reading
71
7th Grace Beardsley(22)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
72
8th Matthew Heys(9)
Wexham Park
72
9th Jamie Frowde(7)
Harewood Downs
73
10th Saif Noori(14)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
73
11th Logan Matthews(19)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
73
12th Thomas James(16)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
73
13th Alfie Westbrook(8)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
74
14th Ollie Harris(22)
Buckingham
74
15th Isabella Kent(4)
Castle Royle
74
16th W Wilkins(9)
Woburn Golf Club
75
17th Lottie Cadle(8)
Calcot Park
75
18th Freddie Wheeler(11)
Tadmarton Heath
75
19th Robbie Gomm(16)
Harleyford
75
20th Bradley Hopkin(1)
Goring & Streatley
75
21st Charlie Herbert(16)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
76
22nd Ben Marshallsay(18)
Maidenhead
76
23rd Liam Heath(3)
Tadmarton Heath
76
24th Oliver Ford(3)
Newbury & Crookham
77
25th Henry Drake(-3)
Calcot Park
77
26th Alex Keen(10)
Gerrards Cross
77
27th Hamish Anderson(18)
Harleyford
77
28th Archie Branwhite(16)
Maidenhead
77
29th Katy Lansley(18)
Easthampstead
77
30th Finlay Douglas William Elliott(6)
Buckingham
78
31st James Harris(15)
Burford
78
32nd Luca Crooks(8)
Castle Royle
79
33rd Ieuan Davies(15)
Burford
79
34th Rory Dunbar(9)
Newbury & Crookham
79
35th Freddie Horner(2)
Goring & Streatley
79
36th James Sampson(3)
Henley Golf Club
79
37th Jakob Payne(10)
Burford
79
38th Lewis Thomas(10)
Reading
79
39th Luke Humphreys(8)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
79
40th Oscar Bolton(10)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
79
41st Dylan Andrews(13)
Harewood Downs
80
42nd Alfie Burt(6)
Wexham Park
80
43rd George Branwhite(22)
Maidenhead
80
44th Joe Getley(1)
Harewood Downs
80
45th Joshua Gibson(10)
Harleyford
80
46th Callum Ewart(20)
Easthampstead
80
47th Jenna Campbell-Byrne(10)
Gerrards Cross
81
48th Tyler crosta(5)
Woburn Golf Club
81
49th Toby Wickham(7)
Tadmarton Heath
81
50th Ollie Kelloway(3)
Woburn Golf Club
82
51st Harvey Dobson(1)
Wexham Park
82
52nd Maxim Muliarov(17)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
83
53rd Zachary Murray(10)
Easthampstead
86
54th Josh Cole(10)
Newbury & Crookham
88
55th Ben Harris(23)
Buckingham
101
56th Harvey Cooper(7)
Henley Golf Club
WD
57th Ben Kelly(22)
Calcot Park Golf Club
WD


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.