More

BB&O

Eastern Counties Foursomes

Monday 20th May 2019

BB&O in the mix at Seacroft Golf Club
Read More...

First team Defeat Middlesex

Monday 13th May 2019

The County First Team start the season with a win
Read More...

Ben shoots 67 to win at Temple

Sunday 12th May 2019

Ben Loveard shoots 67 to win the Futures Tour at Temple
Read More...

AGM Trophy

Thursday 21st March 2019, Yellow & Red Tees, The Oxfordshire

View Statistics for this Competition

Results Points 
1st Andrew Storer(12)
Donnington Grove Country Club
37
2nd Peter Condon(16)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
37
3rd Simon Brown(6)
Richings Park Golf & Country Club Ltd
35
4th Clive Bailey(10)
Burnham Beeches Golf Club
35
5th David Cowap(4)
East Berkshire Golf Club
35
6th Mark Page(20)
Forest Artisans Golf Club
35
7th Richard Squires(9)
Chipping Norton Golf Club
35
8th Rob Carvill(9)
Donnington Grove Country Club
35
9th Ashley Rump(10)
34
10th Mike Deller-Merricks(12)
Calcot Park Golf Club
34
11th Paul John Bromham(13)
Richings Park Golf & Country Club Ltd
33
12th David Milne(11)
Hinksey Heights Golf Club
33
13th Steve Greenwood(8)
Oxford City
33
14th J Pugh(4)
Maidenhead Golf Club
32
15th Martin Bart(8)
Burnham Beeches Golf Club
32
16th Marc Grimsey(3)
Harewood Downs Golf Club
31
17th Lars A. Falck(9)
The South Buckinghamshire
31
18th M Davis(13)
Royal Ascot Golf Club
31
19th David Bryce(10)
Bletchley Golf Club
31
20th Gary Quainton(4)
Kirtlington Golf Club
31
21st David Lane(2)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
31
22nd Matthew Kimber(0)
31
23rd S Brook(18)
Maidenhead Golf Club
30
24th Peter Brown(20)
Abbey Hill Golf Club
30
25th Mark A Hodges(14)
Windmill Hill Golf Club
30
26th Rod Crisp(5)
Ellesborough Golf Club
30
27th Kevin Wilkins(12)
West Berkshire Golf Club
30
28th Andrew McLean(12)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
29
29th Callum Cooke(9)
The Springs Hotel & Golf Club
29
30th Julian Goodman(0)
29
31st Dave Cloke(15)
28
32nd Rick Smith(18)
Hinksey Heights Golf Club
28
33rd Ben Massey(15)
Abbey Hill Golf Club
28
34th Keith Adderley(14)
Temple Golf Club
26
35th Alan Simpson(17)
Forest Artisans Golf Club
26
36th Kevin Fox(17)
Harewood Downs Artisans Golf Club
26
37th Peter Turner(6)
Tadmarton Heath Golf Club
25
38th David Bowles(14)
Flackwell Heath Golf Club
25
39th Peter Flynn(19)
Harewood Downs Artisans Golf Club
25
40th Mike Frawley(13)
Easthampstead Golf Club
24
41st John Ash(21)
The South Buckinghamshire
24
42nd Nigel Gough(10)
Flackwell Heath Golf Club
23
43rd Peter John Cook(20)
Calcot Park Golf Club
23
44th Graham Dibley(16)
Easthampstead Golf Club
22
45th Lee Maylin(11)
Denham Artisans Golf Club
21
46th Sandy Miller(20)
West Berkshire Golf Club
17
47th David Shaw(9)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
10
DQ Andrew George(8)
Sonning Golf Club
DQ No Card
DQ Steve Savage(1)
DQ Didn't sign card


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.