More

BB&O

Birdseye wins the double

Monday 16th September 2019

Adam Birdseye wins the Autumn Trophy & BB&O Open
Read More...

Conor wins DOY Trophy

Friday 13th September 2019

Conor wins the Duke of York Young Champions Trophy at Royal Portrush
Read More...

BB&O First Team make SEG Final

Sunday 1st September 2019

BB&O beat Hertfordshire to make the South Eastern Group Final
Read More...

Junior Champion Club Individual

Monday 18th April 2011, White & Red Tees, Drayton Park

View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsNettCSS 70 / 73(R/O)
1st Joshua Downey(15)
Wentworth Golf Club
61
2nd Luke Downey(22)
Royal Ascot Golf Club
65
3rd Aaron Mather(7)
66
4th Harri Betteridge(12)
68
5th Sean McIntyre(5)
Mill Ride Golf Club
69
6th Harry Wilkinson(15)
69
7th Sam Brass(7)
Temple Golf Club
69
8th Nicholas Elmey(18)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
70
9th Dominic O'Rourke(14)
Oxfordshire (The) Golf Club
71
10th Harry Powell(14)
Calcot Park Golf Club
71
11th Sebastian Jones(15)
East Berkshire Golf Club
71
12th Nick Trott(16)
Royal Ascot Golf Club
72
13th Henry Wilson(9)
Woburn Golf Club
72
14th Sam Spencer-Ades(11)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
72
15th Joshua Davies(11)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
73
16th Johnny Wright(10)
Temple Golf Club
73
17th George Bell(2)
Harewood Downs Golf Club
73
18th Zac Cooper(7)
Stoke Park Club
74
19th Chris Welch(6)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
74
20th Sean O'Brien(5)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
74
21st James Butterworth(5)
Harewood Downs Golf Club
74
22nd Jordan Holden(14)
Hazlemere Golf Club
75
23rd Grace Wood(16)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
75
24th Tom Butterworth(3)
Harewood Downs Golf Club
75
25th Jack Haines(2)
Gerrards Cross Golf Club
75
26th Alec Curtis(20)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
75
27th Gavin Robson(5)
Denham Golf Club
75
28th Harry Wetton(3)
75
29th Oliver Hopgood(5)
Woburn Golf Club
76
30th Jake Canning(2)
Stoke Park Club
76
31st Jack Hancock(17)
Highcliffe Castle Golf Club
76
32nd Jamie Lunn(14)
East Berkshire Golf Club
77
33rd Robin Sullivan(12)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
77
34th Nick Reynolds(15)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
77
35th Toby Mellett(13)
78
36th Joe Townsend(12)
Burford Golf Club
78
37th Harvey Coyle(6)
Hazlemere Golf Club
78
38th Bradley Stevenson(4)
Reading Golf Club
78
39th Peter Handcock(18)
Harleyford Golf Club
78
40th Curtis MacGeever(4)
Newbury Golf Centre
79
41st Ben Conway(3)
Reading Golf Club
79
42nd Luke Watt(10)
Winter Hill Golf Club
79
43rd Tom Potter(15)
East Berkshire Golf Club
80
44th Sean Dryden(5)
80
45th Alex Hayes(18)
Hazlemere Golf Club
80
46th Bob Coules(5)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
80
47th Tom Roebuck(14)
Burford Golf Club
80
48th Ali Court(4)
Reading Golf Club
82
49th Charlie Butler(4)
Newbury Golf Centre
82
50th Harry Chapple(2)
Calcot Park Golf Club
87
51st Lewis Bird(20)
East Berkshire Golf Club
88
52nd Dan Cox(5)
Temple Golf Club
NR
53rd Jack Cox(18)
Calcot Park Golf Club
NR
54th Simon Vaisey(12)
Hadden Hill Golf Club
NR
55th Danny Glover(18)
Donnington Grove Country Club
NR
56th Matt Smith(6)
Stoke Park Club
NR
57th Dylan Levin(20)
Gerrards Cross Golf Club
NR
58th Oliver Tubb(11)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
NR
59th Jack Seater(7)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
NR
60th Chris Aubrey(0)
Caversham Heath Golf Club
NR


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.