More

BB&O

Birdseye wins the double

Monday 16th September 2019

Adam Birdseye wins the Autumn Trophy & BB&O Open
Read More...

Conor wins DOY Trophy

Friday 13th September 2019

Conor wins the Duke of York Young Champions Trophy at Royal Portrush
Read More...

BB&O First Team make SEG Final

Sunday 1st September 2019

BB&O beat Hertfordshire to make the South Eastern Group Final
Read More...

Nike Futures Tour Frilford Heath

Thursday 30th August 2012, Yellow Tees, Frilford Heath Red

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

Results Points Switch to Gross PointsCSS 72
1st Robin Sullivan(8)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
38
2nd Aaron Siddell(11)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
37
3rd James Millard(16)
Caversham Heath Golf Club
36
4th Oliver Black(8)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
36
5th Fraser McDonald(20)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
36
6th Charlie Brown(8)
Temple Golf Club
36
7th Struan Hancock(18)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
36
8th Jack Fairhall(7)
Henley Golf Club
36
9th Steven Stanhope(8)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
35
10th Jamie Hudson(15)
Hazlemere Golf Club
35
11th Nicholas Elmey(7)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
35
12th Thomas Lawton(9)
East Berkshire Golf Club
35
13th John Gough(5)
Stoke Park Club
35
14th Gregor McKenzie(15)
Kirtlington Golf Club
34
15th James Duffy(16)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
33
16th James Gregory(26)
Stoke Park Club
33
17th Joshua Davies(5)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
33
18th Conor Gough(11)
Stoke Park Club
32
19th Jacob Sharp(22)
Stoke Park Club
32
20th Sam Booker(13)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
32
21st Marcus Pugh(5)
Burnham Beeches Golf Club
32
22nd Sam Mutimer Staley(20)
Wentworth Golf Club
32
23rd Sebastian Jones(5)
East Berkshire Golf Club
31
24th Bradley Robinson(14)
Sand Martins Golf Club
30
25th James Butler(25)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
30
26th Jak Theyer(24)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
30
27th Nick Reynolds(12)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
29
28th Harrison Arnold(16)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
29
29th James Evans(18)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
29
30th Matthew Cradock(10)
Witney Lakes Golf Club
29
31st Alec Curtis(9)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
29
32nd Tom Gregory(20)
Stoke Park Club
29
33rd Jamie Bark(26)
Wentworth Golf Club
27
34th Oscar Fuentes(28)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
27
35th Sam Bower(5)
Burnham Beeches Golf Club
27
36th Melan Dhaubhadel(28)
Calcot Park Golf Club
26
37th Ben Platt(18)
East Berkshire Golf Club
25
38th Harry Bowness(10)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
25
39th Ryan Walker(20)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
25
40th Chris Harrison(18)
Oxfordshire (The) Golf Club
25
41st Stanley Lewis(5)
Ashridge Golf Club
25
42nd Matthew Admans(20)
Denham Artisans Golf Club
25
43rd Taylor Paul(14)
Stoke Park Club
25
44th Morgan Edwards(20)
Drayton Park Golf Course
24
45th Callum Kirby(6)
Harleyford Golf Club
22
46th Harry West(16)
Calcot Park Golf Club
22
47th Max Savochkin(20)
East Berkshire Golf Club
22
48th Edward Allpress(28)
20
49th Joshua Kearns(18)
Copt Heath Golf Club
19
50th Gregor Peberdy(15)
Maidenhead Golf Club
17


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.