More

BB&O

Nick is Handicap Champion

Thursday 20th June 2024

Nick Cobb wins at East Berkshire
Read More...

Thomas wins Futures Tour

Sunday 16th June 2024

Thomas James shoots 68 to win at North Oxford
Read More...

Alex wins County Card Event

Friday 14th June 2024

Alex Edmunds wins at Mill Ride
Read More...

Penfold Trophy

Saturday 28th July 2012, White Tees, Burford

View Statistics for this Competition

Gross LeaderboardR1R2TotalPar
1st Gary Mumford 
Woburn Golf Club
7166137-5
2nd Wilson George 
Woburn Golf Club
7072142LEVEL
3rd Mark Browning 
Goring & Streatley
7172143+1
4th Donovan Henderson-Sowerby 
Burford
7073143+1
5th Will Kendall 
Denham
7572147+5
6th Daniel Scourfield 
7772149+7
7th Michael East 
Burnham Beeches Golf Club
8170151+9
8th Charlie Guest 
Calcot Park
7972151+9
9th James Murphy 
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
7477151+9
10th Christopher Little 
Frilford Heath Golf Club
7279151+9
11th Matt Milligan 
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
7775152+10
12th Gary Staples 
Calcot Park
7578153+11
13th Steve lee 
Beaconsfield
8074154+12
14th Michael Rapley 
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
7777154+12
15th George Gardner 
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
7381154+12
16th Ryan Thrussell 
Woburn Golf Club
7877155+13
17th Alistair Cameron 
Beaconsfield Golf Club
7877155+13
18th Ben Roche 
Woburn Golf Club
7778155+13
19th Elliot Bradley 
Handicap Master C
7679155+13
20th chris sweetnam 
Woburn Golf Club
7977156+14
21st Zac Cooper 
Stoke Park Club
7779156+14
22nd Kevin Dunks 
Newbury & Crookham
7680156+14
23rd Mathew Morgan 
Nevill Golf Club
8275157+15
24th Robert Beeny 
Handicap Master C
8275157+15
25th Darren Gatward 
Calcot Park
8177158+16
26th Phil Sewell 
Castle Royle
7880158+16
27th Robert Harrhy 
Frilford Heath Golf Club
7880158+16
28th Jeff Wyatt 
Buckingham Golf Club
7781158+16
29th Tom Potter 
East Berkshire Golf Club
7682158+16
30th Henry Wilson 
Woburn Golf Club
7583158+16
31st Harry Powell 
Calcot Park
8277159+17
32nd Dave Williams 
Reading
8079159+17
33rd tony crockford 
Woburn Golf Club
8476160+18
34th Patrick Bart 
Burnham Beeches Golf Club
7981160+18
35th Robert Langton 
Frilford Heath Golf Club
7882160+18
36th Alex Wills 
Harewood Downs Golf Club
7783160+18
37th Jake Dines 
Oxford
8774161+19
38th Tom Butterworth 
Harewood Downs Golf Club
8477161+19
39th Mark James Osborne 
Calcot Park
8280162+20
40th Callum Kirby 
Harleyford
8181162+20
41st Louie Moore 
7884162+20
42nd Rory Browne 
Feldon Valley
7785162+20
43rd Marc Grimsey 
Harewood Downs
7785162+20
44th Dan Tucker 
Beaconsfield Artisans Golf Club
8578163+21
45th Sebastian Dalheimer 
Woburn Golf Club
8083163+21
46th Sam Brass 
Temple Golf Club
8381164+22
47th Mark Evans 
Abbey Hill Golf Club
8183164+22
48th Simon Dean Powell 
Calcot Park
8481165+23
49th Paul Young 
Burford
8085165+23
50th Tim Shaughnessy 
Reading Golf Club
8581166+24
51st Michael Johnson 
8086166+24
52nd Richard Cooper 
Stockley Park Golf Club
8384167+25
53rd Matthew Sandy 
East Berkshire Golf Club
8087167+25
54th John Townsley 
Burford Golf Club
8087167+25
55th Ian Richards 
8584169+27
56th James Butterworth 
Harewood Downs
9080170+28
57th Giorgio Coppola 
Puttenham Golf Club
8585170+28
58th James Bason 
Witney Lakes Golf Club
79NRNR 
59th Paul Bonner 
Woburn Golf Club
76WDWD 
60th Jordan Williams 
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
WDWD 


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.