More

BB&O

Birdseye wins the double

Monday 16th September 2019

Adam Birdseye wins the Autumn Trophy & BB&O Open
Read More...

Conor wins DOY Trophy

Friday 13th September 2019

Conor wins the Duke of York Young Champions Trophy at Royal Portrush
Read More...

BB&O First Team make SEG Final

Sunday 1st September 2019

BB&O beat Hertfordshire to make the South Eastern Group Final
Read More...

Nike Futures Tour The Oxfordshire

Wednesday 31st October 2012, Yellow Tees, The Oxfordshire

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

Results Points Switch to Gross PointsCSS 71
1st Ross Hampshire(9)
Studley Wood Golf Club
44
2nd Harry Bowness(11)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
40
3rd Fraser McDonald(17)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
40
4th Jamie Hudson(14)
Hazlemere Golf Club
39
5th James Gregory(26)
Stoke Park Club
39
6th John Gough(6)
Stoke Park Club
38
7th Chris Harrison(15)
Oxfordshire (The) Golf Club
38
8th Jack Kennedy(11)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
38
9th Alexander Nicholls(3)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
37
10th Aidan Benger(23)
Studley Wood Golf Club
37
11th Benjamin Humphries(10)
Stoke Park Club
37
12th Scott Proctor(8)
East Berkshire Golf Club
36
13th Elliot Wills(2)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
35
14th Jack Fairhall(6)
Henley Golf Club
35
15th Thomas Kane(10)
Woburn Golf Club
35
16th Sam Booker(13)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
34
17th Max Savochkin(18)
East Berkshire Golf Club
33
18th Sam Bower(6)
Burnham Beeches Golf Club
33
19th Rubin Das(17)
Woburn Golf Club
33
20th Ben Platt(17)
East Berkshire Golf Club
33
21st Andrew Mead(26)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
31
22nd Marcus Pugh(5)
Burnham Beeches Golf Club
31
23rd Ben Swales(7)
31
24th Conor Gough(11)
Stoke Park Club
31
25th Zac Cooper(2)
Stoke Park Club
31
26th Sam Rixon(13)
Stoke Park Club
31
27th Michael East(3)
Burnham Beeches Golf Club
31
28th Charlie Brown(7)
Temple Golf Club
30
29th Steven Stanhope(8)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
30
30th Dylan Brownlie(5)
30
31st Alex Hayes(15)
Hazlemere Golf Club
30
32nd Harrison Arnold(15)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
29
33rd Struan Hancock(18)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
29
34th Phil Williams(7)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
29
35th Nicholas Elmey(6)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
28
36th Oscar Fuentes(28)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
28
37th Joe Sargeant(19)
Gerrards Cross Golf Club
28
38th Robin Sullivan(7)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
28
39th Matthew Cradock(10)
Witney Lakes Golf Club
28
40th Joshua Kearns(16)
Copt Heath Golf Club
27
41st Stanley Lewis(6)
Ashridge Golf Club
27
42nd James Butler(23)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
27
43rd William Stephenson(1)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
26
44th Jack Hawkins(10)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
26
45th Jacob Sharp(20)
Stoke Park Club
26
46th Sebastian Jones(6)
East Berkshire Golf Club
26
47th Gregor Peberdy(15)
Maidenhead Golf Club
25
48th James Evans(19)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
25
49th Tom Gregory(20)
Stoke Park Club
24
50th Charlie Harrison(12)
24
51st Matthew Admans(17)
Denham Artisans Golf Club
22
52nd Taylor Paul(12)
Stoke Park Club
20
53rd Bradley Robinson(14)
Sand Martins Golf Club
17
54th Thomas Lawton(9)
East Berkshire Golf Club
12


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.