More

BB&O

South African Amateur Championship

Tuesday 18th February 2020

Olly Huggins and Peter Handcock qualify for the matchplay
Read More...

Huggins performs well in South Africa

Thursday 6th February 2020

Olly Huggins misses out on 4th play-off hole
Read More...

MENA win for Langley

Thursday 6th February 2020

David Langley wins his first MENA Tour event by 4 shots
Read More...

Nike Futures Tour The Oxfordshire

Wednesday 31st October 2012, Yellow Tees, The Oxfordshire

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

Results Points Switch to Gross PointsCSS 71
1stRoss Hampshire(9)
Studley Wood Golf Club
44
2ndHarry Bowness(11)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
40
3rdFraser McDonald(17)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
40
4thJamie Hudson(14)
Hazlemere Golf Club
39
5thJames Gregory(26)
Stoke Park Club
39
6thJohn Gough(6)
Stoke Park Club
38
7thChris Harrison(15)
Oxfordshire (The) Golf Club
38
8thJack Kennedy(11)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
38
9thAlexander Nicholls(3)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
37
10thAidan Benger(23)
Studley Wood Golf Club
37
11thBenjamin Humphries(10)
Stoke Park Club
37
12thScott Proctor(8)
East Berkshire Golf Club
36
13thElliot Wills(2)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
35
14thJack Fairhall(6)
Henley Golf Club
35
15thThomas Kane(10)
Woburn Golf Club
35
16thSam Booker(13)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
34
17thMax Savochkin(18)
East Berkshire Golf Club
33
18thSam Bower(6)
Burnham Beeches Golf Club
33
19thRubin Das(17)
Woburn Golf Club
33
20thBen Platt(17)
East Berkshire Golf Club
33
21stAndrew Mead(26)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
31
22ndMarcus Pugh(5)
Burnham Beeches Golf Club
31
23rdBen Swales(7)
31
24thConor Gough(11)
Stoke Park Club
31
25thZac Cooper(2)
Stoke Park Club
31
26thSam Rixon(13)
Stoke Park Club
31
27thMichael East(3)
Burnham Beeches Golf Club
31
28thCharlie Brown(7)
Temple Golf Club
30
29thSteven Stanhope(8)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
30
30thDylan Brownlie(5)
30
31stAlex Hayes(15)
Hazlemere Golf Club
30
32ndHarrison Arnold(15)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
29
33rdStruan Hancock(18)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
29
34thPhil Williams(7)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
29
35thNicholas Elmey(6)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
28
36thOscar Fuentes(28)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
28
37thJoe Sargeant(19)
Gerrards Cross Golf Club
28
38thRobin Sullivan(7)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
28
39thMatthew Cradock(10)
Witney Lakes Golf Club
28
40thJoshua Kearns(16)
Copt Heath Golf Club
27
41stStanley Lewis(6)
Ashridge Golf Club
27
42ndJames Butler(23)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
27
43rdWilliam Stephenson(1)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
26
44thJack Hawkins(10)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
26
45thJacob Sharp(20)
Stoke Park Club
26
46thSebastian Jones(6)
East Berkshire Golf Club
26
47thGregor Peberdy(15)
Maidenhead Golf Club
25
48thJames Evans(19)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
25
49thTom Gregory(20)
Stoke Park Club
24
50thCharlie Harrison(12)
24
51stMatthew Admans(17)
Denham Artisans Golf Club
22
52ndTaylor Paul(12)
Stoke Park Club
20
53rdBradley Robinson(14)
Sand Martins Golf Club
17
54thThomas Lawton(9)
East Berkshire Golf Club
12


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.