More

BB&O

Birdseye wins the double

Monday 16th September 2019

Adam Birdseye wins the Autumn Trophy & BB&O Open
Read More...

Conor wins DOY Trophy

Friday 13th September 2019

Conor wins the Duke of York Young Champions Trophy at Royal Portrush
Read More...

BB&O First Team make SEG Final

Sunday 1st September 2019

BB&O beat Hertfordshire to make the South Eastern Group Final
Read More...

Nike Futures Tour Ellesborough

Thursday 4th April 2013, White Tees, Ellesborough

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsNett [click for Gross]CSS 72
1st James Gregory(22)
Stoke Park Club
67
2nd John Gough(5)
Stoke Park Club
68
3rd Daniel Stafford(18)
Wentworth Golf Club
68
4th Sam Mutimer Staley(19)
Wentworth Golf Club
68
5th Edward Allpress(26)
70
6th Tom Gregory(19)
Stoke Park Club
71
7th Mitchell Green(16)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
71
8th Struan Hancock(19)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
72
9th Sam Rixon(12)
Stoke Park Club
73
10th Harrison Arnold(15)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
73
11th Kristian Donaldson(17)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
73
12th Sebastian Donaldson(18)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
73
13th Bailey Hill(24)
Sonning Golf Club
74
14th James Evans(17)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
74
15th Josh Emerson(26)
Woburn Golf Club
75
16th Olly Huggins(7)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
75
17th Oscar Fuentes(28)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
76
18th Gregor Peberdy(15)
Maidenhead Golf Club
76
19th Harry Bowness(11)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
76
20th Jamie Hudson(14)
Hazlemere Golf Club
76
21st James Duffy(16)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
76
22nd Max Teixeira(19)
The Club at Mapledurham
76
23rd Ryan Walker(18)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
76
24th Conor Gough(11)
Stoke Park Club
77
25th Gregor McKenzie(14)
Kirtlington Golf Club
77
26th Joshua Kearns(16)
Copt Heath Golf Club
77
27th Nicholas Elmey(6)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
77
28th James Butler(22)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
77
29th Kian Bains(23)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
78
30th Steven Stanhope(7)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
78
31st Bradley Tuckett(15)
East Berkshire Golf Club
78
32nd Max Savochkin(19)
East Berkshire Golf Club
78
33rd Sebastian Jones(6)
East Berkshire Golf Club
78
34th Aidan Osobase(10)
Stoke Park Club
79
35th Thomas Lawton(10)
East Berkshire Golf Club
79
36th Callum Kirby(6)
Harleyford Golf Club
79
37th Max Biggs-Michaelides(24)
Harewood Downs Golf Club
79
38th Matthew Admans(16)
Denham Artisans Golf Club
79
39th Harry West(15)
Calcot Park Golf Club
80
40th Joe Hawley(14)
Stoke Park Club
80
41st Fraser McDonald(12)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
80
42nd George Baker-Morris(20)
80
43rd Max Stradling(13)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
81
44th Ross Hampshire(6)
Studley Wood Golf Club
81
45th Taylor Paul(13)
Stoke Park Club
83
46th Stanley Lewis(6)
Ashridge Golf Club
84
47th Jak Theyer(20)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
89
48th Benjamin Humphries(10)
Stoke Park Club
WD


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.