More

BB&O

Birdseye wins the double

Monday 16th September 2019

Adam Birdseye wins the Autumn Trophy & BB&O Open
Read More...

Conor wins DOY Trophy

Friday 13th September 2019

Conor wins the Duke of York Young Champions Trophy at Royal Portrush
Read More...

BB&O First Team make SEG Final

Sunday 1st September 2019

BB&O beat Hertfordshire to make the South Eastern Group Final
Read More...

Under 14s Championship

Tuesday 28th July 2015, Yellow Tees, Castle Royle

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsGross [click for Nett]CSS 72
1st Conor Gough(5)
Stoke Park Club
74
2nd Gregor McKenzie(5)
Kirtlington Golf Club
76
3rd Thomas Lawton(6)
East Berkshire Golf Club
76
4th Ryan Walker(7)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
77
5th Harry West(5)
Calcot Park Golf Club
79
6th Melan Dhaubhadel(8)
Calcot Park Golf Club
81
7th Will Tate(8)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
81
8th Carl Banner(11)
Harewood Downs Golf Club
81
9th Sebastian Donaldson(6)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
81
10th Struan Hancock(8)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
82
11th Matthew Admans(5)
Denham Artisans Golf Club
83
12th James Duffy(8)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
83
13th Tom Gregory(6)
Stoke Park Club
83
14th Tom Stephenson-Green(18)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
85
15th Harry Oddy(8)
Buckingham Golf Club
86
16th Archie Smith(11)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
86
17th Sam Purvey(6)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
86
18th James Gregory(7)
Stoke Park Club
87
19th Harry Morris(11)
East Berkshire Golf Club
87
20th Josh Roche(7)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
88
21st Andrew Mead(9)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
89
22nd Oscar Fuentes(13)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
89
23rd Jack Nuttall(7)
Ellesborough Golf Club
89
24th Jack Coleman(14)
Woburn Golf Club
91
25th Taylor Paul(6)
Stoke Park Club
91
26th Nicholas Stols(15)
Chartridge Park Golf Club
91
27th Henri Embers(15)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
92
28th Matin Eisa(15)
Sand Martins Golf Club
92
29th Louis Horne(18)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
93
30th Max Biggs-Michaelides(11)
Harewood Downs Golf Club
94
31st Greg Horne(18)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
95
32nd Ben Godleman(16)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
97
33rd Harry Gale(19)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
101
34th Jamie Kerley(16)
Harleyford Golf Club
101
35th Vanya Savochkin(20)
East Berkshire Golf Club
106


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.