More

BB&O

Birdseye wins the double

Monday 16th September 2019

Adam Birdseye wins the Autumn Trophy & BB&O Open
Read More...

Conor wins DOY Trophy

Friday 13th September 2019

Conor wins the Duke of York Young Champions Trophy at Royal Portrush
Read More...

BB&O First Team make SEG Final

Sunday 1st September 2019

BB&O beat Hertfordshire to make the South Eastern Group Final
Read More...

Nike Futures Tour Henley

Friday 28th August 2015, Yellow Tees, Henley

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsGross [click for Nett]CSS 68
1st Gregor McKenzie(4)
Kirtlington Golf Club
69
2nd Thomas Lawton(5)
East Berkshire Golf Club
73
3rd Sebastian Donaldson(5)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
73
4th James Gregory(6)
Stoke Park Club
74
5th Ryan Walker(7)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
74
6th Kian Bains(7)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
75
7th Taylor Paul(6)
Stoke Park Club
75
8th Struan Hancock(6)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
76
9th Andrew Mead(9)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
77
10th Carl Banner(11)
Harewood Downs Golf Club
78
11th Melan Dhaubhadel(4)
Calcot Park Golf Club
78
12th Harry Oddy(8)
Buckingham Golf Club
79
13th Tom Gregory(5)
Stoke Park Club
80
14th Aidan Benger(9)
Studley Wood Golf Club
80
15th Will Tate(7)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
80
16th Jack Nuttall(6)
Ellesborough Golf Club
80
17th Josh Roche(7)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
81
18th James Butler(12)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
81
19th Oscar Fuentes(13)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
82
20th Jack Coleman(13)
Woburn Golf Club
82
21st Tom Stephenson-Green(16)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
82
22nd Finlay Szafnauer(12)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
82
23rd Jamie Kerley(16)
Harleyford Golf Club
82
24th Henri Embers(14)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
83
25th William Hall(14)
Stoke Park Club
84
26th John Wellman(19)
Badgemore Park Golf Club
84
27th Harry Davies(26)
Wokefield Park Golf Club
84
28th Oscar Fowler(13)
Stoke Park Club
85
29th Matin Eisa(15)
Sand Martins Golf Club
85
30th Harry Gale(20)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
87
31st Aidan Sinclair(17)
Mill Ride Golf Club
87
32nd Edward Wang(20)
Wokefield Park Golf Club
87
33rd Ben Loveard(12)
Woburn Golf Club
88
34th George Davies(19)
Wokefield Park Golf Club
88
35th Ollie Lewis(19)
Wokefield Park Golf Club
89
36th Vanya Savochkin(18)
East Berkshire Golf Club
90
37th Simon Mead(24)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
91
38th Jack Bristow(22)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
91
39th Josh Lewis(18)
Wokefield Park Golf Club
91
40th Nicholas Stols(16)
Chartridge Park Golf Club
93
41st Max Wetton(11)
Huntercombe Golf Club
93
42nd Huw Pearson(12)
Buckingham Golf Club
98
43rd Mackenzie Joyce(25)
Mill Ride Golf Club
98
44th Joseph Lawton(22)
East Berkshire Golf Club
99
45th Patrick Lawton(21)
East Berkshire Golf Club
100
46th Oliver Gouldby(23)
Hadden Hill Golf Club
104


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.