More

BB&O

Birdseye wins the double

Monday 16th September 2019

Adam Birdseye wins the Autumn Trophy & BB&O Open
Read More...

Conor wins DOY Trophy

Friday 13th September 2019

Conor wins the Duke of York Young Champions Trophy at Royal Portrush
Read More...

BB&O First Team make SEG Final

Sunday 1st September 2019

BB&O beat Hertfordshire to make the South Eastern Group Final
Read More...

Junior Champion Club Individual

Thursday 9th April 2015, White & Red Tees, East Berkshire

View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsNettCSS 72 / 72
1st Lewis Bird(4)
East Berkshire Golf Club
68
2nd Nathan Shaw(11)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
68
3rd Harry Hamblin(12)
Burford Golf Club
68
4th Thomas Wright(2)
Stoke Park Club
69
5th Rubin Das(12)
Woburn Golf Club
69
6th Jamie Banning(12)
Sand Martins Golf Club
71
7th Harry Wells(8)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
71
8th Harry Bowness(4)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
71
9th Joel Smith(5)
Tadmarton Heath Golf Club
71
10th Bradley Tuckett(5)
East Berkshire Golf Club
72
11th Nicholas Elmey(3)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
72
12th Fraser Roberts(12)
Harleyford Golf Club
72
13th Thomas Bright(6)
Woburn Golf Club
72
14th Olly Huggins(1)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
72
15th Robin Sullivan(4)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
72
16th Daniel Rolls(7)
Shrivenham Park Golf Club
73
17th Jack Banton(5)
Sand Martins Golf Club
73
18th Harry Powell(4)
Calcot Park Golf Club
73
19th Nandit Sondagar(11)
Stoke Park Club
73
20th Matt Robertson(4)
Caversham Heath Golf Club
73
21st Ben Platt(4)
East Berkshire Golf Club
73
22nd Sam Bower(6)
Burnham Beeches Golf Club
73
23rd Max Bowmer-Adey(5)
Woburn Golf Club
73
24th John Gough(1)
Stoke Park Club
73
25th Connor Ross(9)
Calcot Park Golf Club
74
26th Chris McCleery(9)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
74
27th James Brady(5)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
74
28th Charlotte West(1)
Harewood Downs Golf Club
74
29th Josh Evans(5)
Mill Ride Golf Club
74
30th Fraser McDonald(4)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
75
31st Jack Hedley(14)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
75
32nd Anthony Grantham(11)
Royal Ascot Golf Club
75
33rd Charlie Brown(6)
Temple Golf Club
76
34th James Millard(6)
Caversham Heath Golf Club
76
35th Ryan Lanksford(19)
Burford Golf Club
76
36th Ben Paines(7)
Shrivenham Park Golf Club
76
37th Callum Peart(8)
Caversham Heath Golf Club
77
38th Peter Handcock(2)
Harleyford Golf Club
77
39th Ryan Walker(7)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
77
40th Andrew Mead(10)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
77
41st Steven Stanhope(0)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
77
42nd Josh Edgar(4)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
77
43rd Dan Cook(5)
Sand Martins Golf Club
77
44th Max Stradling(5)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
78
45th Dillon West(11)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
78
46th Marcus Pugh(2)
Burnham Beeches Golf Club
79
47th Jak Theyer(6)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
79
48th Sebastian Jones(5)
East Berkshire Golf Club
79
49th Oscar Fuentes(15)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
80
50th Austin Cahill(5)
Mill Ride Golf Club
80
51st Charlie Green(7)
Tadmarton Heath Golf Club
80
52nd Michael East(0)
Burnham Beeches Golf Club
81
53rd Jessica Li(12)
Calcot Park Golf Club
81
54th Max Biggs-Michaelides(15)
Harewood Downs Golf Club
82
55th Jordan Mullen(4)
Mill Ride Golf Club
82
56th Samuel Dunks(17)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
83
57th Callum Kirby(2)
Harleyford Golf Club
85
58th Jonson Cooper-Santos(9)
Royal Ascot Golf Club
88
59th Harry Gray(11)
Temple Golf Club
89
60th Jack Hawkins(10)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
89
61st Oliver Chell(15)
Royal Ascot Golf Club
89
62nd Todd McLintock(9)
Temple Golf Club
90
63rd Tom Evans(10)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
93
64th Brydie Stacey(22)
Burford Golf Club
NR
65th Fraser Penniston(2)
Tadmarton Heath Golf Club
NR
66th Josh Bird(17)
Shrivenham Park Golf Club
NR


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.