More

BB&O

Whittaker represents England

Thursday 19th September 2019

Tim Whittaker represents England at Senior Home Internationals
Read More...

Birdseye wins the double

Monday 16th September 2019

Adam Birdseye wins the Autumn Trophy & BB&O Open
Read More...

Conor wins DOY Trophy

Friday 13th September 2019

Conor wins the Duke of York Young Champions Trophy at Royal Portrush
Read More...

Colts Championship

Tuesday 26th May 2015, White Tees, Huntercombe

View Statistics for this Competition

Gross LeaderboardR1 CSS 73R2 CSS 73TotalPar
1st Jordan Garnish Oxfordshire (The) Golf Club 6871139-1
2nd Sandy Bolton Goring & Streatley Golf Club 7275147+7
3rd Rymer Smith Wyke Green Golf Club 7672148+8
3rd Damien Hewitt Castle Royle Golf & Country Club 7672148+8
3rd Michael East Burnham Beeches Golf Club 7672148+8
6th James Butterworth Harewood Downs Golf Club 7775152+12
6th Kye Machin Caversham Heath Golf Club 7676152+12
8th Lee White Frilford Heath Golf Club 8172153+13
8th Dominic O'Rourke Oxfordshire (The) Golf Club 8073153+13
10th Rory Browne Feldon Valley Golf Club (formerly Brailes) 8371154+14
10th Robin Sullivan Castle Royle Golf & Country Club 7777154+14
12th Bradley Tuckett East Berkshire Golf Club 7877155+15
12th Harrison Arnold Castle Royle Golf & Country Club 7679155+15
14th Thomas Wright Stoke Park Club 7680156+16
15th Charlie Brown Temple Golf Club 8671157+17
16th Tom Stearn Castle Royle Golf & Country Club 8078158+18
17th Ben Jenks Buckingham Golf Club 8178159+19
18th James Ottaway Flackwell Heath Golf Club 8377160+20
18th Fraser McDonald Castle Royle Golf & Country Club 7981160+20
20th Patrick Bart Burnham Beeches Golf Club 8180161+21
21st Alistair Cameron Beaconsfield Golf Club 8379162+22
21st Samuel Creffield Farnham Park Golf Club 7686162+22
23rd Tom Fallon Oxfordshire (The) Golf Club 8083163+23
23rd William Kent Oxfordshire (The) Golf Club 7489163+23
25th Lewis Bird East Berkshire Golf Club 8579164+24
25th Jack Kennedy Frilford Heath Golf Club 7886164+24
27th Max Stradling Goring & Streatley Golf Club 8184165+25
28th James Brady Bearwood Lakes Golf Club 8779166+26
28th Sean McIntyre Mill Ride Golf Club 8482166+26
30th Matthew McGrory Harewood Downs Golf Club 9572167+27
31st Christian Deste Harewood Downs Golf Club 8683169+29
31st Phil Williams Buckinghamshire Golf Club 8485169+29
33rd Ben Platt East Berkshire Golf Club 9080170+30
33rd Michael McGrory Harewood Downs Golf Club 8189170+30
35th Neil Padbury Chartridge Park Golf Club 9083173+33
36th Harry Bowness Newbury & Crookham Golf Club 9185176+36
37th Darnell Scadding Burnham Beeches Golf Club 88NR  
38th George Kent Oxfordshire (The) Golf Club NR91  
39th Callum Kirby Harleyford Golf Club 81WD  


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.