More

BB&O

Luke wins at Newbury & Crookham

Sunday 14th July 2019

Luke Perkins shot 71 to win Futures Tour at Newbury & Crookham
Read More...

Jane is our County Card Champion

Wednesday 10th July 2019

Jane Hackett shoots 38 points to take the trophy
Read More...

Stoke Park are Champions

Friday 5th July 2019

Stoke Park win Champion Club at Frilford Heath
Read More...

Spring Trophy

Monday 2nd May 2016, White Tees, Temple

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsGross [click for Nett]CSS 73
1st Daniel Walker(-1)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
70
2nd Thomas Lawton(5)
East Berkshire Golf Club
72
3rd Timothy Shin(-2)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
73
4th Fraser McDonald(4)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
74
5th John Gough(-2)
Stoke Park Club
75
6th Dominic O'Rourke(3)
Oxfordshire (The) Golf Club
75
7th Rymer Smith(0)
Wyke Green Golf Club
75
8th Callum Keogh(3)
Burnham Beeches Golf Club
75
9th Tom Gregory(3)
Stoke Park Club
76
10th Sean McIntyre(3)
Mill Ride Golf Club
76
11th Taylor Paul(5)
Stoke Park Club
76
12th Alex Wills(-1)
Harewood Downs Golf Club
76
13th Harrison Arnold(5)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
76
14th John Cox(4)
Kirtlington Golf Club
76
15th Matthew Cradock(4)
Witney Lakes Golf Club
77
16th Josh Edgar(3)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
78
17th Matthew Mccleery(1)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
78
18th James Gregory(5)
Stoke Park Club
78
19th Tom Wooster(3)
Hazlemere Golf Club
78
20th Ryan Walker(6)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
78
21st Michael Sanders(2)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
78
22nd Mitchell Green(5)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
79
23rd Craig Patterson(2)
Studley Wood Golf Club
79
24th Damien Hewitt(1)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
79
25th Phil Williams(2)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
79
26th Ben Platt(4)
East Berkshire Golf Club
80
27th Tom Harrison(5)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
80
28th Neil Padbury(6)
Chartridge Park Golf Club
80
29th Ashley Brewer(0)
Denham Golf Club
80
30th John Ellams(5)
Calcot Park Golf Club
81
31st Seamus Smith(6)
Caversham Heath Golf Club
81
32nd Trevor Admans(4)
Denham Artisans Golf Club
81
33rd George Kent(5)
Oxfordshire (The) Golf Club
81
34th CHRISTOPHER OSBORNE(3)
Temple Golf Club
81
35th Luke Ferguson(4)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
82
36th Matthew Admans(7)
Denham Artisans Golf Club
82
37th Cavan Mallon(6)
Windlesham Golf Club
82
38th Michael McGrory(5)
Harewood Downs Golf Club
83
39th Mark Lawton(4)
East Berkshire Golf Club
83
40th Harry West(5)
Calcot Park Golf Club
83
41st Harry Bowness(3)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
83
42nd Sebastian Jones(6)
East Berkshire Golf Club
83
43rd Jeeven Chana(3)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
84
44th Liam Debattista(9)
Lambourne Golf Club
85
45th Max Savochkin(8)
East Berkshire Golf Club
86
46th James Shin(11)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
86
47th James Duffy(8)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
87
48th John Downey(7)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
87
49th Andrew Hickmott(8)
Sonning Golf Club
88
50th Digby Edgley(5)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
88
51st Guilhem Loisel-McFadden(4)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
NR
52nd Javeed Faruq(5)
Studley Wood Golf Club
NR


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.