More

BB&O

Birdseye wins the double

Monday 16th September 2019

Adam Birdseye wins the Autumn Trophy & BB&O Open
Read More...

Conor wins DOY Trophy

Friday 13th September 2019

Conor wins the Duke of York Young Champions Trophy at Royal Portrush
Read More...

BB&O First Team make SEG Final

Sunday 1st September 2019

BB&O beat Hertfordshire to make the South Eastern Group Final
Read More...

Colts Championship

Tuesday 31st May 2016, White Tees, Huntercombe

View Statistics for this Competition

Gross LeaderboardR1 CSS 73R2 CSS 71 R/OTotalPar
1st Damien Hewitt Castle Royle Golf & Country Club 7171+1
2nd Rymer Smith Wyke Green Golf Club 7373+3
2nd Kye Machin Caversham Heath Golf Club 7373+3
2nd Jack Nuttall Ellesborough Golf Club 7373+3
5th Callum Kirby Harleyford Golf Club 7474+4
6th David Langley Castle Royle Golf & Country Club 7575+5
6th Aaron Siddell Castle Royle Golf & Country Club 7575+5
6th Timothy Shin Castle Royle Golf & Country Club 7575+5
6th Harry Morris East Berkshire Golf Club 7575+5
6th James Evans Frilford Heath Golf Club 7575+5
11th Alexander Stubbs Frilford Heath Golf Club 7676+6
11th Stanley Lewis Ashridge Golf Club 7676+6
11th James Brady Bearwood Lakes Golf Club 7676+6
14th Ben Platt East Berkshire Golf Club 7777+7
14th Luke Hawkins Harleyford Golf Club 7777+7
14th George Gardner Castle Royle Golf & Country Club 7777+7
14th Taylor Paul Stoke Park Club 7777+7
14th Phil Williams Buckinghamshire Golf Club 7777+7
14th Adam Batty Beaconsfield Golf Club 7777+7
20th Cavan Mallon Windlesham Golf Club 7878+8
20th Carl Banner Harewood Downs Golf Club 7878+8
20th James Ottaway Flackwell Heath Golf Club 7878+8
23rd Michael East Burnham Beeches Golf Club 7979+9
23rd Michael McGrory Harewood Downs Golf Club 7979+9
23rd Joseph Kirby Woburn Golf Club 7979+9
23rd Charlie Herbert Harewood Downs Golf Club 7979+9
23rd Matt Robertson Caversham Heath Golf Club 7979+9
23rd Dean Newbold Frilford Heath Golf Club 7979+9
23rd Sean McIntyre Mill Ride Golf Club 7979+9
30th Bradley Tuckett East Berkshire Golf Club 8181+11
30th Matthew Mccleery Goring & Streatley Golf Club 8181+11
30th Liam Debattista Lambourne Golf Club 8181+11
33rd Uzair Noor Newbury & Crookham Golf Club 8282+12
34th Josh Edgar Castle Royle Golf & Country Club 8383+13
34th Samuel Creffield Farnham Park Golf Club 8383+13
34th Dominic O'Rourke Oxfordshire (The) Golf Club 8383+13
37th Harry Oddy Buckingham Golf Club 8484+14
37th Jack Kennedy Frilford Heath Golf Club 8484+14
37th Ben Jenks Buckingham Golf Club 8484+14
40th Harrison Arnold Castle Royle Golf & Country Club 8585+15
41st Patrick Bart Burnham Beeches Golf Club 8686+16
41st Oscar Craik Frilford Heath Golf Club 8686+16
41st Guilhem Loisel-McFadden Goring & Streatley Golf Club 8686+16
41st Neil Padbury Chartridge Park Golf Club 8686+16
41st Aidan Benger Studley Wood Golf Club 8686+16
41st Kian Bains Beaconsfield Golf Club 8686+16
47th Max Savochkin East Berkshire Golf Club 8888+18
47th Liam Murray Frilford Heath Golf Club 8888+18
49th Matthew Admans Denham Artisans Golf Club 9090+20
49th Peter Stanford Buckingham Golf Club 9090+20
49th Nigel Hunt Frilford Heath Golf Club 9090+20
49th Max Teixeira The Club at Mapledurham 9090+20
53rd Max Biggs-Michaelides Harewood Downs Golf Club 9797+27
54th Oscar Fuentes Bearwood Lakes Golf Club 9898+28
55th Tom Nuttall Ellesborough Golf Club 9999+29
56th Max Wetton Huntercombe Golf Club 101101+31


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.