More

BB&O

Kemp is English Champion

Monday 10th June 2024

John Kemp wins English Senior Stroke Play Champion
Read More...

BB&O Players on Form

Friday 7th June 2024

BB&O players performing well
Read More...

Alessandro wins at Wexham

Thursday 30th May 2024

Alessandro wins U12 Development Tour event
Read More...

Courage Trophy

Saturday 25th June 2016, Black Tees, Frilford Heath Blue

View Statistics for this Competition

Gross LeaderboardR1R2TotalPar
1st John Kemp 
Woburn Golf Club
7171-1
2nd Jake Dines 
Oxford
7272LEVEL
3rd Tim Shin 
Calcot Park
7272LEVEL
4th George Gardner 
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
7373+1
5th Jack Haines 
Gerrards Cross
7373+1
6th George Baylis 
Mill Ride Golf Club
7373+1
7th Alexander Nicholls 
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
7373+1
8th Josh Evans 
Mill Ride Golf Club
7474+2
9th Joe Simpson 
Burford Golf Club
7474+2
10th Rory Browne 
Feldon Valley
7474+2
11th Alex Wills 
Harewood Downs Golf Club
7474+2
12th Matthew Mccleery 
Goring & Streatley
7474+2
13th Tom Butterworth 
Harewood Downs Golf Club
7575+3
14th Jack Alexander Bartlett 
Woburn Golf Club
7575+3
15th David Niven 
East Berkshire
7575+3
16th Harry Noton 
Woburn Golf Club
7575+3
17th Michael East 
Burnham Beeches Golf Club
7575+3
18th James Harper 
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
7676+4
19th Daniel Walker 
The Springs
7676+4
20th Kevin Freeman 
East Berkshire
7676+4
21st Nicholas Elmey 
Frilford Heath Golf Club
7676+4
22nd Daniel Caton 
Burnham Beeches
7676+4
23rd James Gregory 
Stoke Park Club
7777+5
24th Mark Grootz 
Hadden Hill Golf Club
7777+5
25th William Koen 
Royal Ascot
7777+5
26th Joel Smith 
Heythrop Park Resort
7878+6
27th Tom Shone 
Sonning Golf Club
7878+6
28th Christopher Harrison 
Newbury & Crookham
7878+6
29th Ryan Cahill 
Mill Ride Golf Club
7878+6
30th Craig Buttivant 
Gerrards Cross
7878+6
31st Andrew Lynch 
Stoke Park Club
7979+7
32nd Chris Boyd 
Gerrards Cross Golf Club
8080+8
33rd Aaron Ashberry 
Burford Golf Club
8080+8
34th Malcolm Reid 
Castle Royle
8080+8
35th Luke Richardson 
Ellesborough Golf Club
8080+8
36th Sam Tanner 
Burford Golf Club
8181+9
37th Stuart Collier 
Sonning Golf Club
8181+9
38th Stefan Williams 
Ellesborough Golf Club
8181+9
39th George Bell 
Harewood Downs Golf Club
8282+10
40th George Paish 
Feldon Valley Golf Club (formerly Brailes)
8282+10
41st Chris Bainbridge 
Donnington Grove Country Club
8282+10
42nd Lee White 
Studley Wood
8282+10
43rd Samuel Creffield 
Farnham Park Golf Club
8282+10
44th Michael Armitage 
Ellesborough
8383+11
45th Patrick Bart 
Burnham Beeches Golf Club
8383+11
46th William McCoombes 
Feldon Valley
8383+11
47th Martin Dowzall 
Hadden Hill Golf Club
8383+11
48th Jason Axford 
Donnington Grove Country Club Golf Club
8383+11
49th Dave Wild 
Royal Ascot Golf Club
8383+11
50th Matt Draper 
Tadmarton Heath Golf Club
8484+12
51st Leon Hutt 
The Springs Hotel & Golf Club
8484+12
52nd Danny Zangoura 
Farnham Park Golf Club
8484+12
53rd Stephen Bennett 
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
8585+13
54th Luke Downey 
Royal Ascot Golf Club
8686+14
55th Guy Sambrook 
Tadmarton Heath Golf Club
8787+15
56th Dougie Rae 
Burnham Beeches
8888+16
57th Justin Price 
The Springs Hotel & Golf Club
8989+17
58th Lee Fuller 
Hadden Hill Golf Club
8989+17
59th Keith Burkin 
Donnington Grove Country Club
9494+22
60th Nick Woodage 
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
NRNR 


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.