More

BB&O

Birdseye wins the double

Monday 16th September 2019

Adam Birdseye wins the Autumn Trophy & BB&O Open
Read More...

Conor wins DOY Trophy

Friday 13th September 2019

Conor wins the Duke of York Young Champions Trophy at Royal Portrush
Read More...

BB&O First Team make SEG Final

Sunday 1st September 2019

BB&O beat Hertfordshire to make the South Eastern Group Final
Read More...

Junior Champion Club Individual

Tuesday 11th April 2017, White & Red Tees, North Oxford

View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsNettCSS 68 / 70
1st Huw Pearson(9)
Buckingham Golf Club
63
2nd Melan Dhaubhadel(3)
Calcot Park Golf Club
65
3rd Jake Shepherd(11)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
65
4th Jack Harrington(11)
Buckingham Golf Club
66
5th Angus Harris-White(5)
Henley Golf Club
67
6th Jack Coleman(6)
Woburn Golf Club
67
7th Tom Stephenson-Green(10)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
68
8th Ben Mcfadden(10)
Stoke Park Club
68
9th Vincent West(5)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
68
10th Ben Stewart(12)
North Oxford Golf Club
68
11th Oscar Fuentes(6)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
69
12th Nandit Sondagar(5)
Stoke Park Club
70
13th Alfie Neville (J)(11)
Sand Martins Golf Club
70
14th James Casserly(9)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
70
15th Oliver Martin(13)
Sand Martins Golf Club
70
16th George Brash(7)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
70
17th Ben Quick(6)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
70
18th Olivia Lee(12)
Gerrards Cross Golf Club
71
19th Ryan Walker(5)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
71
20th Alex Hicks(11)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
71
21st Sebastian Donaldson(3)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
71
22nd Bradley Joyce(21)
East Berkshire Golf Club
71
23rd Tom Fleming(10)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
71
24th Edward Martin(9)
East Berkshire Golf Club
71
25th Charlie Lund(12)
Sand Martins Golf Club
72
26th William Ayres(3)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
72
27th Leo Allen(15)
Henley Golf Club
72
28th Samuel Hudson(16)
The Berkshire Golf Club
72
29th Jack Hedley(12)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
72
30th Gareth Jones(6)
Buckingham Golf Club
72
31st Grace Boag-Matthews(19)
North Oxford Golf Club
72
32nd Rubin Das(12)
Woburn Golf Club
73
33rd Alex Jones(8)
Calcot Park Golf Club
73
34th Sam Richards(13)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
73
35th Taylor Paul(2)
Stoke Park Club
73
36th Mitchell Green(3)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
73
37th Louis Johnson(19)
Henley Golf Club
73
38th Harry Gale(11)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
74
39th Daniel Restall(10)
Harewood Downs Golf Club
74
40th Thomas Owen(18)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
74
41st Angus MacKay(11)
The Berkshire Golf Club
75
42nd Andrew Mead(6)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
76
43rd Charlie Roper(6)
The Berkshire Golf Club
76
44th Jessica Li(11)
Calcot Park Golf Club
76
45th Max Biggs-Michaelides(9)
Harewood Downs Golf Club
76
46th Sam Purvey(4)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
77
47th Scott Marsh(7)
Gerrards Cross Golf Club
77
48th James Butler(9)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
78
49th Jacob Fawcett(7)
Woburn Golf Club
78
50th Harry Morris(6)
East Berkshire Golf Club
79
51st Charlie Herbert(1)
Harewood Downs Golf Club
NR


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.