More

BB&O

Maidenhead Due Shine

Tuesday 6th December 2022

Adam Birdseye & Alfie Forisky win national 4BBB knockout
Read More...

Kemp & Rhodes storm to victory

Thursday 24th November 2022

John Kemp & Justin Rhodes shoot 65 to win Senior Series
Read More...

Taddy Junior Winter Series

Monday 31st October 2022

Updated OOM after 2 events!
Read More...

Courage Trophy

Friday 14th July 2017, White Tees, Woburn Dukes

View Statistics for this Competition

Gross LeaderboardR1 CSS 76R2 CSS 76TotalPar
1st Jack Alexander Bartlett 
Woburn Golf Club
7170141-3
2nd Andrew Lynch 
Stoke Park Club
7372145+1
3rd David Langley 
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
7273145+1
4th Alexander Nicholls 
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
7472146+2
5th John Kemp 
Woburn Golf Club
7772149+5
6th Olly Huggins 
Frilford Heath Golf Club
7574149+5
7th Johnny Griggs 
Maidenhead
7475149+5
8th Tom Lawson 
Ellesborough
7773150+6
9th Luke Richardson 
Ellesborough Golf Club
7575150+6
10th Stephen Jensen 
Woburn Golf Club
7972151+7
11th Mark Simpson 
Reading
7576151+7
12th Harrison Arnold 
Castle Royle
7775152+8
13th Rory Browne 
Feldon Valley
7676152+8
14th George Bell 
Harewood Downs Golf Club
7577152+8
15th Lee White 
Frilford Heath Golf Club
7975154+10
16th Aaron Ashberry 
Burford Golf Club
7678154+10
17th Joe Simpson 
Burford Golf Club
8175156+12
18th Richard Craven 
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
8175156+12
19th Ashley Walton 
Frilford Heath Golf Club
8076156+12
20th Timothy Shin 
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
7878156+12
21st Nick Robinson 
East Berkshire Golf Club
7879157+13
22nd Sandy Phillips 
Sand Martins Golf Club
7780157+13
23rd George Best Wilson 
Calcot Park
7979158+14
24th Patrick Bart 
Burnham Beeches Golf Club
7880158+14
25th Harry Bowness 
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
7682158+14
26th Matthew Mccleery 
Goring & Streatley
8079159+15
27th Shane Slatter 
Calcot Park Golf Club
7981160+16
28th Dan Caton 
Burnham Beeches
8576161+17
29th Charlie Herbert 
Harewood Downs
8477161+17
30th Gary Stangoe 
Reading Golf Club
8280162+18
31st David Niven 
East Berkshire
7884162+18
32nd Spencer Dawkins 
Burnham Beeches
8281163+19
33rd Matthew Storey 
Easthampstead
8381164+20
34th Paul Jones 
Easthampstead Golf Club
7985164+20
35th Charlie Guest 
Calcot Park
8679165+21
36th Kye Machin 
Reading
8482166+22
37th Christian Butler 
Denham
8383166+22
38th Jonathan Wilks 
Burford Golf Club
8483167+23
39th Kevin Dunks 
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
8483167+23
40th Craig Buttivant 
Gerrards Cross
8087167+23
41st Ben Platt 
East Berkshire
8583168+24
42nd Andrew Bryan 
Henley Golf Club
8683169+25
43rd Matthew Robinson 
East Berkshire Golf Club
8386169+25
44th Charlie Cooper 
Gerrards Cross
8386169+25
45th Jackson Gardiner 
Ellesborough Golf Club
8783170+26
46th Will Kendall 
Denham
8783170+26
47th Martyn Metcalfe 
Henley Golf Club
8684170+26
48th Jack Haines 
Gerrards Cross
8684170+26
49th Asa Phillips 
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
8486170+26
50th Jack Banton 
Sand Martins Golf Club
8685171+27
51st Carl Hawkins 
Downshire Golf Club
8586171+27
52nd Samuel King 
Ellesborough Golf Club
8884172+28
53rd William McCoombes 
Feldon Valley
8687173+29
54th Simon Stalder 
Denham Golf Club
8689175+31
55th Alex Bailey 
Feldon Valley Golf Club (formerly Brailes)
8491175+31
56th Dave Williams 
Reading
8393176+32
57th Tim Shaughnessy 
Reading Golf Club
8889177+33
58th Angus Harris-White 
Henley Golf Club
8989178+34
59th Dan Cook 
Sand Martins Golf Club
9889187+43
60th Tom Butterworth 
Harewood Downs Golf Club
8383+11


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.