More

BB&O

Whittaker represents England

Thursday 19th September 2019

Tim Whittaker represents England at Senior Home Internationals
Read More...

Birdseye wins the double

Monday 16th September 2019

Adam Birdseye wins the Autumn Trophy & BB&O Open
Read More...

Conor wins DOY Trophy

Friday 13th September 2019

Conor wins the Duke of York Young Champions Trophy at Royal Portrush
Read More...

Courage Trophy

Friday 14th July 2017, White Tees, Woburn Dukes

View Statistics for this Competition

Gross LeaderboardR1 CSS 76R2 CSS 76TotalPar
1st Jack Bartlett Woburn Golf Club 7170141-3
2nd Andrew Lynch Stoke Park Club 7372145+1
3rd David Langley Castle Royle Golf & Country Club 7273145+1
4th Alexander Nicholls Goring & Streatley Golf Club 7472146+2
5th John Kemp Woburn Golf Club 7772149+5
6th Olly Huggins Frilford Heath Golf Club 7574149+5
7th Johnny Griggs Stoke Park Club 7475149+5
8th Tom Lawson Stoke Park Club 7773150+6
9th Luke Richardson Ellesborough Golf Club 7575150+6
10th Stephen Jensen Woburn Golf Club 7972151+7
11th Mark Simpson Reading Golf Club 7576151+7
12th Harrison Arnold Castle Royle Golf & Country Club 7775152+8
13th Rory Browne Feldon Valley Golf Club (formerly Brailes) 7676152+8
14th George Bell Harewood Downs Golf Club 7577152+8
15th Lee White Frilford Heath Golf Club 7975154+10
16th Aaron Ashberry Burford Golf Club 7678154+10
17th Joe Simpson Burford Golf Club 8175156+12
18th Richard Craven Bearwood Lakes Golf Club 8175156+12
19th Ashley Walton Frilford Heath Golf Club 8076156+12
20th Timothy Shin Castle Royle Golf & Country Club 7878156+12
21st Nick Robinson East Berkshire Golf Club 7879157+13
22nd Sandy Phillips Sand Martins Golf Club 7780157+13
23rd George Best Wilson Calcot Park Golf Club 7979158+14
24th Patrick Bart Burnham Beeches Golf Club 7880158+14
25th Harry Bowness Newbury & Crookham Golf Club 7682158+14
26th Matthew Mccleery Goring & Streatley Golf Club 8079159+15
27th Shane Slatter Calcot Park Golf Club 7981160+16
28th Dan Caton Burnham Beeches Golf Club 8576161+17
29th Charlie Herbert Harewood Downs Golf Club 8477161+17
30th Gary Stangoe Reading Golf Club 8280162+18
31st David Niven Newbury & Crookham Golf Club 7884162+18
32nd Spencer Dawkins Burnham Beeches Golf Club 8281163+19
33rd Matthew Storey Easthampstead Golf Club 8381164+20
34th Paul Jones Easthampstead Golf Club 7985164+20
35th Charlie Guest Calcot Park Golf Club 8679165+21
36th Kye Machin Caversham Heath Golf Club 8482166+22
37th Christian Butler Denham Golf Club 8383166+22
38th Jonathan Wilks Burford Golf Club 8483167+23
39th Kevin Dunks Newbury & Crookham Golf Club 8483167+23
40th Craig Buttivant Gerrards Cross Golf Club 8087167+23
41st Ben Platt East Berkshire Golf Club 8583168+24
42nd Andrew Bryan Henley Golf Club 8683169+25
43rd Matthew Robinson East Berkshire Golf Club 8386169+25
44th Charlie Cooper Gerrards Cross Golf Club 8386169+25
45th Jackson Gardiner Ellesborough Golf Club 8783170+26
46th William Kendall Denham Golf Club 8783170+26
47th Martyn Metcalfe Henley Golf Club 8684170+26
48th Jack Haines Gerrards Cross Golf Club 8684170+26
49th Asa Phillips Goring & Streatley Golf Club 8486170+26
50th Jack Banton Sand Martins Golf Club 8685171+27
51st Carl Hawkins Downshire Golf Club 8586171+27
52nd Samuel King Ellesborough Golf Club 8884172+28
53rd William McCoombes Feldon Valley Golf Club (formerly Brailes) 8687173+29
54th Simon Stalder Denham Golf Club 8689175+31
55th Alex Bailey Feldon Valley Golf Club (formerly Brailes) 8491175+31
56th Dave Williams Caversham Heath Golf Club 8393176+32
57th Tim Shaughnessy Reading Golf Club 8889177+33
58th Angus Harris-White Henley Golf Club 8989178+34
59th Dan Cook Sand Martins Golf Club 9889187+43
60th Tom Butterworth Harewood Downs Golf Club 8383+11


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.