More

BB&O

Phil Williams is the Order of Merit Winner 2018

Monday 17th September 2018

Two wins and consistency throughout the year lands Phil Williams the 2018 Order of Merit.
Read More...

Guy Woodman makes it six out of six for the Professionals as Melan Dhaubhadel wins the Autumn Trophy

Sunday 16th September 2018

Guy Woodman wins the BB&O Open and Melan Dhaubhadel wins the Autumn Trophy
Read More...

Oscar Fuentes wins Junior Order of Merit

Saturday 15th September 2018

Oscar Fuentes wins the BB&O Junior Order of Merit before teeing off at Harleyford.
Read More...

Mid Age Championship

Monday 28th May 2018, White Tees, The Oxfordshire

View Statistics for this Competition

Gross LeaderboardR1 CSS 73R2 CSS 73TotalPar
1st Dan Caton Burnham Beeches Golf Club 7070140-4
2nd Lee White Frilford Heath Golf Club 7369142-2
3rd Jack Small Mill Ride Golf Club 7271143-1
3rd James Brockington Henley Golf Club 7172143-1
3rd Adam Batty Beaconsfield Golf Club 7172143-1
3rd Adam Birdseye Maidenhead Golf Club 6974143-1
7th Richard Craven Bearwood Lakes Golf Club 7275147+3
8th Bob Lucas Sand Martins Golf Club 7672148+4
8th Trevor Ball The Berkshire Golf Club 7672148+4
8th Craig Buttivant Gerrards Cross Golf Club 7375148+4
11th Kevin Freeman Stoke Park Club 7377150+6
12th Shane Slatter Calcot Park Golf Club 7477151+7
13th David Ewers Studley Wood Golf Club 7775152+8
13th Austin Siggers Ellesborough Golf Club 7577152+8
13th Cameron Kinvig Harleyford Golf Club 7577152+8
13th Aaron Ashberry Burford Golf Club 7478152+8
17th Dave Williams Caversham Heath Golf Club 7578153+9
18th Ashley Walton Frilford Heath Golf Club 7580155+11
18th Lee Lawrence Harleyford Golf Club 7481155+11
20th Andy Laird Tadmarton Heath Golf Club 7581156+12
20th Spencer Dawkins Burnham Beeches Golf Club 7482156+12
22nd James Bowler Frilford Heath Golf Club 8176157+13
23rd Andy Elmey Frilford Heath Golf Club 8078158+14
24th Phil Gascoyne Chiltern Forest Golf Club 8475159+15
24th Callum Keogh Burnham Beeches Golf Club 7881159+15
26th Patrick Knightley Mill Ride Golf Club 8377160+16
26th M J R Puddy Huntercombe Golf Club 8080160+16
26th J D Moorcock Sonning Golf Club 8080160+16
26th Simon Powell Calcot Park Golf Club 7981160+16
30th Andy Lucas Sand Martins Golf Club 8180161+17
30th Dan Tucker Beaconsfield Artisans Golf Club 7586161+17
32nd Dan Willis East Berkshire Golf Club 8478162+18
32nd Adam Froud Burnham Beeches Golf Club 8280162+18
34th Michael Tippett North Oxford Golf Club 8286168+24
35th Doug Rae Farnham Park Golf Club 8783170+26
36th Jim Cowan Sand Martins Golf Club 9382175+31
37th James Dawes Newbury & Crookham Golf Club 9684180+36
38th Michael Brandon Burnham Beeches Golf Club NR76  
39th Alex Easter Caversham Heath Golf Club 76NR  
40th Davide Aagaard Donnington Grove Country Club 79WD  


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.