More

BB&O

Maidenhead Due Shine

Tuesday 6th December 2022

Adam Birdseye & Alfie Forisky win national 4BBB knockout
Read More...

Kemp & Rhodes storm to victory

Thursday 24th November 2022

John Kemp & Justin Rhodes shoot 65 to win Senior Series
Read More...

Taddy Junior Winter Series

Monday 31st October 2022

Updated OOM after 2 events!
Read More...

Amateur Championship 2020

Friday 7th August 2020 - Saturday 8th August 2020
White Tees, East Berkshire

View Statistics for this Competition

Gross LeaderboardR1 CSS 71R2 CSS 70TotalPar
1st Olly Huggins 
Frilford Heath Golf Club
6964133-5
2nd Tom Lawson 
Ellesborough
6769136-2
3rd Peter Handcock 
Harleyford Golf Club
6670136-2
4th Taylor Paul 
Harleyford
6770137-1
5th Nick Scrutton 
Castle Royle
6969138LEVEL
6th Kevin Freeman 
East Berkshire
7267139+1
7th Luke Perkins 
Frilford Heath Golf Club
7069139+1
8th Finlay Szafnauer 
Frilford Heath Golf Club
6971140+2
9th Joel Smith 
Heythrop Park Resort
7071141+3
10th Jonathan Kingsbury 
Harleyford
7270142+4
11th Tom Bell 
Beaconsfield
7270142+4
12th Tom Wilde 
Castle Royle
7171142+4
13th James Casserly 
Beaconsfield
7172143+5
14th Jack Haines 
Gerrards Cross
7273145+7
15th Will Tate 
Reading
7273145+7
16th Carl Banner 
Beaconsfield
7274146+8
17th Richard Craven 
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
7274146+8
18th Olly Peggram 
Lambourne Club
7274146+8
19th George Johnson 
Beaconsfield
7274146+8
20th John Pocock 
Goring & Streatley
7078148+10
21st Thomas Lawton 
East Berkshire Golf Club
7179150+12
22nd Benjamin Quick 
Beaconsfield
7373+4
23rd Angus Harris-White 
Henley Golf Club
7373+4
24th Sam Buss 
Witney Lakes Golf Club
7373+4
25th Alex Wills 
Harewood Downs Golf Club
7373+4
26th Matthew Mccleery 
Goring & Streatley
7474+5
27th Michael Verity 
Burnham Beeches
7474+5
28th Oscar Fuentes 
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
7474+5
29th Jack Alexander Bartlett 
Woburn Golf Club
7474+5
30th aaron L P Siddell 
Sonning
7474+5
31st Carl Corbin 
Wokefield Park Golf Club
7474+5
32nd Lee White 
Frilford Heath Golf Club
7474+5
33rd Conor Gough 
Stoke Park Club
7474+5
34th Archie Smith 
Reading
7474+5
35th James Brockington 
Henley Golf Club
7575+6
36th Ross Hampshire 
Studley Wood Golf Club
7575+6
37th Charlie Robb 
Buckingham
7575+6
38th Harrison Arnold 
Castle Royle
7575+6
39th Will Kent 
Studley Wood
7575+6
40th Alex Easter 
East Berkshire
7575+6
41st Lee Moore 
Maidenhead
7575+6
42nd Reahgan Quartermaine 
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
7676+7
43rd Phil Gascoyne 
Oxfordshire (The)
7676+7
44th Stuart Blackman 
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
7676+7
45th Nick Robinson 
East Berkshire Golf Club
7676+7
46th Harry Chapple 
Calcot Park
7777+8
47th Philip Williams 
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
7777+8
48th Simon Mead 
Newbury & Crookham
7777+8
49th Rory Browne 
Feldon Valley
7777+8
50th Huw Pearson 
Frilford Heath Golf Club
7878+9
51st Matthew Storey 
Easthampstead
7878+9
52nd Jack Small 
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
7878+9
53rd William Shackleton 
Oxfordshire (The)
7979+10
54th Liam Debattista 
Lambourne Club
7979+10
55th Alfie Forisky 
Maidenhead
8080+11
56th Jack Banton 
Sand Martins Golf Club
8080+11
57th Aaron Henry 
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
8080+11
58th Richard Brock 
Sand Martins
8181+12
59th Ben McFadden 
Castle Royle
8181+12
60th George Howlett 
Ellesborough Golf Club
8282+13
61st Aaron Hares 
Lambourne Golf Club
8282+13
62nd Adam Birdseye 
Maidenhead
8383+14
63rd Nandit Sondagar 
Stoke Park Club
8484+15
64th Jamie Burns 
Frilford Heath Golf Club
8787+18
65th Tom Gregory 
Stoke Park Club
8888+19


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.