More

BB&O

Kemp is English Champion

Monday 10th June 2024

John Kemp wins English Senior Stroke Play Champion
Read More...

BB&O Players on Form

Friday 7th June 2024

BB&O players performing well
Read More...

Alessandro wins at Wexham

Thursday 30th May 2024

Alessandro wins U12 Development Tour event
Read More...

Douglas Johns Trophy 2023

Thursday 27th July 2023, White Tees, Harewood Downs

View Statistics for this Competition

Gross Leaderboard switchR1R2TotalPar
1st Teddy Hobbs 
Chigwell (0)
6671137 (won by playoff)-1
2nd Joshua Thompson 
Wentworth (-1)
7067137-1
3rd Ben Sessions 
Bishops Stortford (0)
7168139+1
4th Albie Beeston 
North Hants (0)
7070140+2
5th Joshua Gardner 
Coventry (0)
7370143+5
6th Frederick Gill 
Stoneham (4)
7569144+6
6th Charlie Curtis 
Haywards Heath (0)
7569144+6
6th Harry Thomas 
Eaton - Norwich (1)
7272144+6
9th Lewis George Dimayuga 
Walton Heath (-1)
7273145+7
10th George Shakespeare 
Royal Eastbourne (0)
7868146+8
10th Archie Shakespeare 
Royal Eastbourne (-2)
7769146+8
10th Caelan Dhami 
Cottesmore (4)
7670146+8
10th Tom Chapman 
Littlestone (0)
7670146+8
10th Matthew Kim 
Walton Heath (1)
7571146+8
10th Ambrose Eaves 
Broadway (1)
7373146+8
16th Alfie Dorrington 
Orsett (3)
7671147+9
16th Lewis Karim 
Cambridge Country Club (4)
7572147+9
16th William Wright 
Chelmsford (0)
7374147+9
19th Jakob Payne 
Bicester (0)
7870148+10
19th Henry Bale 
Cuddington (2)
7771148+10
19th Archie Sollis 
Tadmarton Heath (4)
7672148+10
19th Will Mannering 
Sunningdale Heath (1)
7375148+10
23rd George Swallow 
Halesworth (2)
7376149+11
24th Aman Shah 
West Herts (5)
7872150+12
24th Freddy Montgomery 
Moor Hall (3)
7674150+12
24th Oliver Badger 
Hagley (5)
7575150+12
24th Evan Taylor 
Camberley Heath (2)
7575150+12
24th Riley Wood 
Henbury (3)
7476150+12
24th George Inch 
Thurlestone (2)
7476150+12
30th Hayden Sarfo 
Worcester (4)
7576151+13
31st Zach Banks 
Shifnal (3)
7874152+14
31st Max Martin 
Cooden Beach (3)
7874152+14
31st Toby Morrall 
Lewes (1)
7676152+14
34th Charlie Pearce-Ward 
The Players Club (1)
7875153+15
34th Yakov Vorobyev 
Wentworth (6)
7578153+15
36th NATHAN BAGGETT 
Beaconsfield (6)
7876154+16
36th Ted Hodgkinson 
Bowood Hotel Spa & Golf Resort (5)
7876154+16
36th Noah Mulligan 
Thurlestone (3)
7678154+16
39th Aziz Chaudhary 
Beaconsfield (8)
8273155+17
39th AJ van Emmenis 
Cuddington (4)
8075155+17
39th Isaac Hayes 
Feldon Valley (6)
8075155+17
39th Sander Andreasen 
Castle Royle (7)
7481155+17
43rd Teddy RALSTON 
The Rayleigh Club (1)
8274156+18
44th Jaego Gardiner 
Porters Park (4)
8078158+20
44th George Gilgenkrantz 
West Hove (4)
7781158+20
46th George Molloy 
Walton Heath (5)
8277159+21
47th Nikolai Wilding 
Windlesham (3)
8179160+22
47th Max Hollinghurst 
Leeds Golf Centre (0)
7783160+22
49th Matthew Gough 
The Springs (5)
8378161+23
49th Ollie Tolman 
Yeovil (8)
8081161+23
49th Leo Cahi 
Cottesmore (6)
7784161+23
52nd Marcus Smith 
Castle Royle (5)
8875163+25
53rd Olly Hunt 
Hazlemere (9)
8287169+31
54th Ralph Roberts 
Ham Manor (5)
8288170+32
55th Rach Rajan 
Batchworth Park (4)
9279171+33
56th Gus Leetham 
Buckingham (9)
8791178+40
57th Harvey Cooper 
Castle Royle (5)
7878+9


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.