More

BB&O

Birdseye wins the double

Monday 16th September 2019

Adam Birdseye wins the Autumn Trophy & BB&O Open
Read More...

Conor wins DOY Trophy

Friday 13th September 2019

Conor wins the Duke of York Young Champions Trophy at Royal Portrush
Read More...

BB&O First Team make SEG Final

Sunday 1st September 2019

BB&O beat Hertfordshire to make the South Eastern Group Final
Read More...

Autumn Trophy

Friday 23rd September 2011, White Tees, Flackwell Heath

View Statistics for this Competition

Gross Leaderboard switchR1 CSS 72R2 CSS 71TotalPar
1st Jack Haines Gerrards Cross Golf Club (1)7169140-2
2nd Sandy Bolton Goring & Streatley Golf Club (-2)7270142LEVEL
3rd Dan Caton Burnham Beeches Golf Club (1)7171142LEVEL
4th Stephen Jensen Woburn Golf Club (-1)7371144+2
5th Ross Mitchell Bearwood Lakes Golf Club (-1)7272144+2
6th Mathew Johnson Chipping Norton Golf Club (-1)7174145+3
7th Kye Machin Caversham Heath Golf Club (3)7769146+4
8th Oliver Tite Witney Lakes Golf Club (-1)7473147+5
9th Rory Casbon Mill Ride Golf Club (2)7573148+6
10th Gicks Jabble Buckinghamshire Golf Club (-2)7276148+6
11th Ashley Walton Frilford Heath Golf Club (-1)7673149+7
12th Steven Gardner Flackwell Heath Golf Club (4)7376149+7
13th Dan Tucker Beaconsfield Artisans Golf Club (4)7575150+8
14th Phil Cuthbert Ellesborough Golf Club (0)7476150+8
15th Tommy Obergan Gerrards Cross Golf Club (2)7476150+8
16th Donovan Henderson-Sowerby Burford Golf Club (2)7278150+8
17th Paul Heselden Harewood Downs Golf Club (1)7080150+8
18th Darren Gatward Calcot Park Golf Club (3)7972151+9
19th Jamie Cook Witney Lakes Golf Club (0)7477151+9
20th Louie Moore (6)7477151+9
21st Stephen Michael Castle Royle Golf & Country Club (4)7378151+9
22nd Paul Raines Winter Hill Golf Club (-1)7378151+9
23rd Philip Beeny (5)8072152+10
24th Andy Elmey Frilford Heath Golf Club (3)7181152+10
25th Darren Simmons Flackwell Heath Golf Club (6)7281153+11
26th David Summers Burford Golf Club (0)8074154+12
27th James Ottaway Flackwell Heath Golf Club (5)7975154+12
28th Ian Jackson Flackwell Heath Golf Club (4)7975154+12
29th Alan Smith Lambourne Golf Club (5)8174155+13
30th Gary Staples Calcot Park Golf Club (2)8075155+13
31st Mark Browning Donnington Valley Golf Club (3)7976155+13
32nd James Pond Harleyford Golf Club (2)7976155+13
33rd Lee White Frilford Heath Golf Club (0)7878156+14
34th Sam Boyce Handicap Master C (5)8078158+16
35th Mark Evans Abbey Hill Golf Club (5)7880158+16
36th Stephen Conway Wavendon Golf Club (2)8277159+17
37th Tim Shaughnessy Reading Golf Club (4)7980159+17
38th Ian Jones Reading Golf Club (6)8476160+18
39th David Bolton Goring & Streatley Golf Club (5)8080160+18
40th Colin Tungate Reading Golf Club (6)7981160+18
41st John Burrows Weston Turville Golf Club (5)7783160+18
42nd Arjun Shah Wavendon Golf Club (7)8279161+19
43rd Dave Williams Caversham Heath Golf Club (5)8081161+19
44th Dean Marshall Stoke Park Club (3)7883161+19
45th Andrew Harris Harewood Downs Golf Club (5)8577162+20
46th Andrew Garratt (6)8280162+20
47th Gavin Harvey West Berkshire Golf Club (3)8082162+20
48th Warren Bowles Abbey Hill Golf Club (4)7983162+20
49th Paul Lewington Flackwell Heath Golf Club (3)8083163+21
50th Max Nicholls Sandford Springs Golf Club (4)8183164+22
51st David Mahoney Flackwell Heath Artisans Golf Club (6)8084164+22
52nd Simon Powell Calcot Park Golf Club (5)8976165+23
53rd Andy Griffiths Drayton Park Golf Course (6)8580165+23
54th Christian Seear (6)8085165+23
55th John McConvey Harewood Downs Golf Club (4)8484168+26
56th Tom Bowen Mentmore Golf & Country Club (6)9179170+28
57th John Ellams Calcot Park Golf Club (6)8684170+28
58th Tony Hull Abbey Hill Golf Club (6)8189170+28
59th Andy Boulton Ellesborough Golf Club (5)9181172+30
60th Hollis Boisson The Club at Mapledurham (8)82NR  
61st Robert Harwood Wavendon Golf Club (3)82NR  
62nd Mark Stevens Oxford City (7)94NR  
63rd Jonathan Mason (3)83NR  
64th Josh Stanners Hazlemere Golf Club (-1)DQ70  


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.