More

BB&O

Birdseye wins the double

Monday 16th September 2019

Adam Birdseye wins the Autumn Trophy & BB&O Open
Read More...

Conor wins DOY Trophy

Friday 13th September 2019

Conor wins the Duke of York Young Champions Trophy at Royal Portrush
Read More...

BB&O First Team make SEG Final

Sunday 1st September 2019

BB&O beat Hertfordshire to make the South Eastern Group Final
Read More...

Nike Futures Tour Sunningdale Ladies

Sunday 3rd May 2015, White Tees, Sunningdale Ladies

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsGross [click for Nett]CSS 59
1st Harry West(7)
Calcot Park Golf Club
62
2nd Taylor Paul(9)
Stoke Park Club
62
3rd Sebastian Donaldson(6)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
62
4th Aidan Benger(13)
Studley Wood Golf Club
65
5th Gregor McKenzie(6)
Kirtlington Golf Club
65
6th Josh Roche(11)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
67
7th Max Biggs-Michaelides(16)
Harewood Downs Golf Club
68
8th Archie Smith(14)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
68
9th Will Tate(11)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
68
10th Conor Gough(5)
Stoke Park Club
68
11th Thomas Lawton(6)
East Berkshire Golf Club
69
12th Huw Pearson(22)
Buckingham Golf Club
69
13th James Butler(12)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
71
14th Andrew Mead(11)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
71
15th Henri Embers(19)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
72
16th Peter Pan(10)
Drayton Park
72
17th Ben Loveard(18)
Woburn Golf Club
73
18th Ryan Walker(7)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
73
19th Marcus Beaumont(16)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
73
20th Harry Oddy(11)
Buckingham Golf Club
74
21st Jack Nuttall(9)
Ellesborough Golf Club
74
22nd Tom Gregory(8)
Stoke Park Club
74
23rd James Duffy(8)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
74
24th Oscar Fuentes(14)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
75
25th William Hall(15)
Stoke Park Club
75
26th Matthew Admans(10)
Denham Artisans Golf Club
75
27th Struan Hancock(8)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
75
28th Harry Morris(12)
East Berkshire Golf Club
75
29th James Gregory(9)
Stoke Park Club
75
30th Taylor Arnold(24)
Mill Ride Golf Club
75
31st Kian Bains(9)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
76
32nd Melan Dhaubhadel(7)
Calcot Park Golf Club
76
33rd Harry Gale(21)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
76
34th Matin Eisa(16)
Sand Martins Golf Club
76
35th George Davies(21)
Wokefield Park Golf Club
77
36th Charlie Roper(15)
The Berkshire Golf Club
78
37th Simon Mead(28)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
78
38th Charlie Lund(28)
Sand Martins Golf Club
79
39th Sam Purvey(5)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
79
40th Vanya Savochkin(22)
East Berkshire Golf Club
79
41st Harry Davies(28)
Wokefield Park Golf Club
80
42nd Declan O'Connor(11)
Sunningdale Ladies Golf Club
80
43rd Jack Coleman(14)
Woburn Golf Club
80
44th Oliver Gouldby(24)
Hadden Hill Golf Club
81
45th Finlay Szafnauer(18)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
82
46th Patrick Lawton(26)
East Berkshire Golf Club
83
47th Max Wetton(22)
Huntercombe Golf Club
84
48th Samuel Brown(22)
Sand Martins Golf Club
92
49th Connor Jacob(26)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
95
50th Daniel Murray(28)
Easthampstead Golf Club
96
51st Luke Perkins(28)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
102


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.