More

BB&O

U14's Success

Wednesday 10th July 2024

The U14's head to the league final
Read More...

Castle Royle are Champions

Friday 5th July 2024

Castle Royle & Tom Wilde win back to back
Read More...

Ed wins at Goring & Streatley

Friday 28th June 2024

Order of Merit Update
Read More...

Statistics for Connor Jacob

Goring & StreatleyWHS Handicap Calculator

Par 3 Avg - 3.69
Par 4 Avg - 4.65
Par 5 Avg - 5.38

Scoring Analysis for Connor Jacob

Gross Scoring Trend

Stableford Trend

Scoring Distribution

Handicap Trend

Handicap Index History


You can now sort the results below by clicking on gross, nett or stableford

Competition Date Course Gross Nett Sford
BB&O Courage Trophy 2024 H Friday 5th July 2024 Castle Royle Golf & Country Club 69 71  
BB&O Courage Trophy 2024 H Friday 5th July 2024 Castle Royle Golf & Country Club 74 76  
Mixed Under 25 Championship H Tuesday 28th May 2024 Huntercombe 79 81  
Courage Trophy 2023 H Friday 7th July 2023 Studley Wood 70 71  
Courage Trophy 2023 H Friday 7th July 2023 Studley Wood 75 76  
Mixed Under 25 Championship H Tuesday 30th May 2023 Huntercombe 70 71  
Open Championship & Autumn Trophy H Sunday 11th September 2022 Lambourne Club 72 77  
Junior Championship H Monday 25th July 2022 Richings Park Golf & Country Club Ltd 70 70  
Junior Championship H Monday 25th July 2022 Richings Park Golf & Country Club Ltd 69 69  
Courage Trophy H Friday 10th June 2022 Tadmarton Heath Golf Club 74 76  
Courage Trophy H Friday 10th June 2022 Tadmarton Heath Golf Club 72 74  
Mixed Under 25 Championship H Tuesday 31st May 2022 Huntercombe 69 71  
Spring Trophy H Monday 2nd May 2022 Temple 76 79  
Junior Champion Club H Thursday 14th April 2022 Calcot Park 68 70  
Futures Tour Frilford Heath H Wednesday 27th October 2021 Frilford Heath-Blue 73 75  
Futures Tour Hadden Hill H Sunday 3rd October 2021 Hadden Hill 71 73  
Open Championship & Autumn Trophy H Sunday 12th September 2021 Lambourne Club 71 73  
Futures Tour Maidenhead H Thursday 19th August 2021 Maidenhead 74 75  
Amateur Championship 2021 H Friday 6th August 2021 Maidenhead 84 85  
Amateur Championship 2021 H Friday 6th August 2021 Maidenhead 73 74  
Junior Championship H Monday 26th July 2021 Donnington Grove Country Club 79 80  
Futures Tour Sand Martins H Thursday 22nd July 2021 Sand Martins 72 73  
Courage Trophy H Thursday 1st July 2021 Denham 79 79  
Courage Trophy H Thursday 1st July 2021 Denham 76 76  
Futures Tour North Oxford H Sunday 20th June 2021 North Oxford 69 69  
Under 25 Championship H Friday 4th June 2021 Huntercombe 76 76  
Futures Tour Temple H Sunday 9th May 2021 Temple 81 81  
Spring Trophy H Monday 3rd May 2021 Temple 78 78  
Futures Tour Frilford Heath H Wednesday 28th October 2020 Frilford Heath Blue 74 71  
Futures Tour Hadden Hill H Sunday 27th September 2020 Hadden Hill 74 71  
Open Championship & Autumn Trophy H Sunday 13th September 2020 The Lambourne Club 78 74  
Futures Tour Henley H Thursday 20th August 2020 Henley 74 71  
Futures Tour Maidenhead H Thursday 13th August 2020 Maidenhead 77 74  
Junior Championship H Tuesday 11th August 2020 Buckinghamshire 76 72  
Douglas Johns Trophy H Thursday 30th July 2020 Harewood Downs 75 71  
Futures Tour Frilford Heath H Wednesday 30th October 2019 Frilford Heath Blue 75 70  
Futures Tour East Berkshire H Sunday 29th September 2019 East Berkshire 82 77  
Open Championship & Autumn Trophy H Sunday 15th September 2019 The Lambourne Club 83 78  
Futures Tour Henley H Friday 30th August 2019 Henley 77 72  
U12 & U14 Championship H Monday 19th August 2019 Beaconsfield 73 68  
Futures Tour Maidenhead H Thursday 15th August 2019 Maidenhead 76 71  
Douglas Johns Trophy H Thursday 1st August 2019 Harewood Downs 79 73  
Douglas Johns Trophy H Thursday 1st August 2019 Harewood Downs 72 66  
Junior Championship H Monday 29th July 2019 Buckinghamshire 80 74  
Junior Championship H Monday 29th July 2019 Buckinghamshire 90 84  
Futures Tour Sand Martins H Thursday 25th July 2019 Sand Martins 77 71  
Futures Tour Newbury & Crookham H Sunday 14th July 2019 Newbury & Crookham 78 72  
Futures Tour North Oxford H Sunday 23rd June 2019 North Oxford 75 69  
Futures Tour Hadden Hill H Sunday 9th June 2019 Hadden Hill 76 70  
Colts Championship (Under 25s) H Tuesday 28th May 2019 Huntercombe 76 70  
Colts Championship (Under 25s) H Tuesday 28th May 2019 Huntercombe 85 79  
Futures Tour Temple H Sunday 12th May 2019 Temple 84 79  
Futures Tour Ellesborough H Monday 15th April 2019 Ellesborough 80 75  
Futures Tour Frilford Heath H Wednesday 24th October 2018 Frilford Heath Red 76 70  
Futures Tour East Berkshire H Sunday 30th September 2018 East Berkshire 76 69  
Futures Tour Henley H Friday 31st August 2018 Henley 71 63  
U12 & U14 Championship H Monday 20th August 2018 Beaconsfield 81 74  
Futures Tour Maidenhead H Thursday 16th August 2018 Maidenhead 82 74  
Futures Tour The Berkshire H Sunday 12th August 2018 The Berkshire Blue 79 71  
Futures Tour Sand Martins H Thursday 26th July 2018 Sand Martins 82 73  
Futures Tour Hadden Hill H Friday 1st June 2018 Hadden Hill 85 76  
Futures Tour Badgemore Park H Sunday 20th May 2018 Badgemore Park 85 75  
Futures Tour Temple H Sunday 29th April 2018 Temple 89 79  
Futures Tour Ellesborough H Monday 9th April 2018 Ellesborough 81 71  
Futures Tour Frilford Heath H Wednesday 25th October 2017 Frilford Heath Red 85 73  
Futures Tour Woburn H Sunday 17th September 2017 Woburn Dukes 88 76  
Futures Tour Henley H Friday 25th August 2017 Henley 90 79  
U12 Championship H Monday 21st August 2017 Beaconsfield 93 82  
Futures Tour Maidenhead H Thursday 17th August 2017 Maidenhead 87 76  
Futures Tour The Berkshire H Sunday 13th August 2017 The Berkshire Blue 89 77  
Futures Tour Goring & Streatley H Friday 28th July 2017 Goring & Streatley 89 77  
Under 14 Championship H Tuesday 25th July 2017 Castle Royle 89 77  
Futures Tour North Oxford H Sunday 25th June 2017 North Oxford 80 68  
Futures Tour Hadden Hill H Friday 2nd June 2017 Hadden Hill 85 72  
Futures Tour Badgemore Park H Sunday 21st May 2017 Badgemore Park 97 84  
Futures Tour Sunningdale Heath H Sunday 30th April 2017 Sunningdale Ladies 69  
Futures Tour Temple H Thursday 13th April 2017 Temple 95 82  
Futures Tour Ellesborough H Monday 10th April 2017 Ellesborough 92 79  
Nike Futures Tour Frilford Heath H Wednesday 26th October 2016 Frilford Heath Blue 96 80  
Nike Futures Tour Henley H Friday 26th August 2016 Henley 91 74  
Under 12s Championship H Friday 22nd July 2016 Beaconsfield 91 74  
Nike Futures Tour Drayton Park H Sunday 19th June 2016 Drayton Park 95 78  
Nike Futures Tour Hadden Hill H Friday 3rd June 2016 Hadden Hill 95 75  
Nike Futures Tour Badgemore Park H Sunday 22nd May 2016 Badgemore Park 93 73  
Nike Futures Tour Sunningdale Ladies H Sunday 1st May 2016 Sunningdale Ladies 78  
Nike Futures Tour Temple H Tuesday 5th April 2016 Temple 99 76  
Nike Futures Tour Ellesborough H Thursday 31st March 2016 Ellesborough 101 79  
Under 12s Championship H Thursday 23rd July 2015 Beaconsfield 95 69  
Nike Futures Tour Drayton Park H Sunday 21st June 2015 Drayton Park 96 70  
Nike Futures Tour Badgemore Park H Sunday 31st May 2015 Badgemore Park 100 74  
Nike Futures Tour Sunningdale Ladies H Sunday 3rd May 2015 Sunningdale Ladies 95 69  
Nike Futures Tour Temple H Tuesday 7th April 2015 Temple 96 69  
Nike Futures Tour Ellesborough H Thursday 2nd April 2015 Ellesborough 110 83  


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.