More

BB&O

Nick is Handicap Champion

Thursday 20th June 2024

Nick Cobb wins at East Berkshire
Read More...

Thomas wins Futures Tour

Sunday 16th June 2024

Thomas James shoots 68 to win at North Oxford
Read More...

Alex wins County Card Event

Friday 14th June 2024

Alex Edmunds wins at Mill Ride
Read More...

Futures Tour The Berkshire

Sunday 13th August 2017, Yellow Tees, The Berkshire Blue

View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsGross
1st Archie Smith(3)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
74
2nd Aidan Benger(5)
Studley Wood
74
3rd Oscar Fowler(5)
Stoke Park Club
75
4th Luke Perkins(8)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
76
5th Carl Banner(4)
Beaconsfield
79
6th Josh Roche(7)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
79
7th Harry Thomas(7)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
79
8th Matin Eisa (J)(5)
Sand Martins
80
9th Charlie Haynes(9)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
80
10th Will Tate(4)
Reading
81
11th Ben Godleman(10)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
81
12th George Kennedy(15)
Stoke Park Club
82
13th Harry Gale(8)
Goring & Streatley
82
14th Sammie Colvin(8)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
83
15th Freddie Bearman(15)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
83
16th Harrison Coleman(15)
Goring & Streatley
83
17th Ben McFadden(7)
Castle Royle
83
18th George Davies(13)
Wokefield Park Golf Club
84
19th James Casserly(7)
Beaconsfield
84
20th Vanya Savochkin(12)
East Berkshire Golf Club
85
21st Markos Carr(12)
Kirtlington Golf Club
86
22nd Jordan Talia(14)
Stoke Park Club
87
23rd Jack Bristow(17)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
87
24th James Macfarlane(9)
Harleyford
87
25th Taylor Arnold(14)
Mill Ride Golf Club
88
26th Thomas Owen(14)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
88
27th Jack Green(9)
Sonning Golf Club
88
28th John Wellman(7)
Castle Royle
88
29th Jack Parry(19)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
89
30th Jack Chantrey(18)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
89
31st Edward Wang(13)
Castle Royle
89
32nd Connor Jacob(12)
Goring & Streatley
89
33rd Bradley Hopkin(21)
Newbury & Crookham
89
34th Zak Colvin(14)
Hennerton Golf Club
90
35th Joseph Lawton(15)
East Berkshire
91
36th Toby Pressey(20)
Castle Royle
91
37th Bailey Hall(16)
Sunningdale Ladies Golf Club
92
38th Nathan Cox(20)
Wexham Park Golf Club
94
39th Joe Getley(18)
Harewood Downs
95
40th Joseph Antonelli-Pike(15)
Donnington Grove Country Club
95
41st Luca Crooks(22)
Castle Royle
96
42nd Freddie Horner(12)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
96
43rd Ferdie Armitage(18)
Ellesborough Golf Club
96
44th Ben Pusey(20)
Wexham Park Golf Club
96
45th Simon Mead(12)
Newbury & Crookham
98
46th William Price(17)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
99
47th Patrick Lawton(16)
East Berkshire Golf Club
99
48th Max Wetton(12)
Huntercombe Golf Club
99
49th Matthew Heys(22)
Wexham Park
102
50th Jamie Smith(20)
Castle Royle
104
51st Cayden Bray(24)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
106
52nd James Dunbar-Newman(22)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
111
53rd Victor Matthews(23)
Goring & Streatley
115


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.