More

BB&O

Birdseye wins the double

Monday 16th September 2019

Adam Birdseye wins the Autumn Trophy & BB&O Open
Read More...

Conor wins DOY Trophy

Friday 13th September 2019

Conor wins the Duke of York Young Champions Trophy at Royal Portrush
Read More...

BB&O First Team make SEG Final

Sunday 1st September 2019

BB&O beat Hertfordshire to make the South Eastern Group Final
Read More...

Nike Futures Tour Sunningdale Ladies

Sunday 1st May 2016, White Tees, Sunningdale Ladies

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsGross [click for Nett]CSS 59
1st Melan Dhaubhadel(4)
Calcot Park Golf Club
61
2nd Carl Banner(7)
Harewood Downs Golf Club
62
3rd James Gregory(5)
Stoke Park Club
63
4th Archie Smith(9)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
64
5th Tom Gregory(3)
Stoke Park Club
64
6th Andrew Mead(7)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
65
7th Kalebh Black(11)
Deanwood Golf Club
65
8th Jack Nuttall(5)
Ellesborough Golf Club
66
9th Aidan Benger(10)
Studley Wood Golf Club
66
10th Harry Oddy(5)
Buckingham Golf Club
66
11th Will Tate(8)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
67
12th Ben Loveard(12)
Woburn Golf Club
67
13th Struan Hancock(5)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
67
14th Ben Mcfadden(15)
Stoke Park Club
67
15th Sebastian Donaldson(4)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
68
16th Josh Roche(6)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
68
17th Taylor Paul(4)
Stoke Park Club
68
18th George Davies(18)
Wokefield Park Golf Club
70
19th William Ayres(5)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
70
20th Finlay Szafnauer(9)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
70
21st Ryan Walker(6)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
70
22nd Harry Morris(7)
East Berkshire Golf Club
70
23rd Charlie Roper(12)
The Berkshire Golf Club
71
24th Oscar Craik(1)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
71
25th Harry Gale(17)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
71
26th John Wellman(15)
Badgemore Park Golf Club
72
27th Freddie Bearman(19)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
72
28th Oscar Fuentes(11)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
72
29th Max Biggs-Michaelides(10)
Harewood Downs Golf Club
73
30th Kaelen Thakor(12)
Wexham Park Golf Club
73
31st Henri Embers(13)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
73
32nd Tom Stephenson-Green(12)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
73
33rd Joseph Lawton(22)
East Berkshire Golf Club
74
34th Huw Pearson(12)
Buckingham Golf Club
74
35th Tyler crosta(23)
Woburn Golf Club
74
36th Harry West(5)
Calcot Park Golf Club
74
37th Oliver Gouldby(23)
Hadden Hill Golf Club
75
38th Simon Mead(17)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
75
39th Patrick Lawton(22)
East Berkshire Golf Club
75
40th Oscar Fowler(12)
Stoke Park Club
76
41st Josh Lewis(19)
Wokefield Park Golf Club
76
42nd Harry Thomas(17)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
76
43rd William Hall(12)
Stoke Park Club
77
44th Vanya Savochkin(17)
East Berkshire Golf Club
77
45th Connor Jacob(23)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
78
46th Matin Eisa(12)
Sand Martins Golf Club
81
47th Mackenzie Joyce(18)
Mill Ride Golf Club
82
48th Taylor Arnold(18)
Mill Ride Golf Club
83
49th Ben Lambourne(16)
Easthampstead Golf Club
83
50th Anish Bhadresa(18)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
84
51st Jake Shepherd(16)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
86
52nd Joseph Antonelli-Pike(21)
Donnington Grove Country Club
87
53rd Luke Perkins(22)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
88
54th George Kennedy(20)
Stoke Park Club
88
55th Jack Bristow(21)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
88
56th Harry Davies(21)
Wokefield Park Golf Club
91
57th Louis Johnson(18)
Henley Golf Club
97


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.