More

BB&O

Eastern Inter Counties Foursomes

Saturday 18th May 2024

BB&O start their defence.
Read More...

Brabazon Qualifying 2024

Wednesday 15th May 2024

Evans, Kemp, Rolfe and Robb Qualify for Hollinwell
Read More...

Marcus wins at Studley Wood

Sunday 12th May 2024

Marcus Smith wins U16 Futures Tour
Read More...

Futures Tour Maidenhead

Thursday 15th August 2019, White Tees, Maidenhead

View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsGross
1st Harry Gale(5)
Goring & Streatley
71
2nd Freddie Horner(6)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
76
3rd Simon Mead(5)
Newbury & Crookham
76
4th Connor Jacob(5)
Goring & Streatley
76
5th Luke Perkins(2)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
78
6th Billy Wood(9)
Lambourne Club
78
7th Edward Wang(6)
Castle Royle
78
8th Tom Stephenson Green(2)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
79
9th Ben McFadden(1)
Castle Royle
79
10th Oliver Jones(6)
Tadmarton Heath Golf Club
79
11th Samuel Codrington(9)
Woburn Golf Club
79
12th Charlie Hing(6)
Winter Hill
80
13th Ben Loveard(1)
Woburn Golf Club
80
14th Ollie Maynard(8)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
81
15th Jake Valentine(9)
Stoke Park Club
81
16th Thomas Ream(6)
Tadmarton Heath
82
17th Edward Devlin*(10)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
83
18th Lyle McLintock(10)
Castle Royle
83
19th Harrison Coleman(8)
Goring & Streatley
83
20th Toby Pressey(8)
Castle Royle
83
21st Oliver Mosses(10)
Easthampstead Golf Club
84
22nd Joe Getley(7)
Harewood Downs
84
23rd Jack Parry(11)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
85
24th Alfie Westbrook(17)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
85
25th Joseph Lawton(8)
East Berkshire
86
26th Huw Pearson(3)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
86
27th Kabir Hunjan(14)
Gerrards Cross
87
28th Harvey Dobson(10)
Beaconsfield
88
29th Patrick Lawton(9)
East Berkshire Golf Club
88
30th Oscar Phelps(13)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
88
31st Daniel Butteriss(9)
Beaconsfield
90
32nd Harvey Cooper(17)
Castle Royle
90
33rd Nicholas Owen(10)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
91
34th Sander Andreasen(23)
Castle Royle
91
35th Archie Sollis(17)
Tadmarton Heath
91
36th Will Mannering(14)
Sunningdale Heath
91
37th Alfie Burt(14)
Beaconsfield
91
38th Ben Wells(10)
Harewood Downs Golf Club
92
39th Matthew Heys(12)
Wexham Park
93
40th Bradley Hopkin(9)
Newbury & Crookham
95
41st Thomas Owen(9)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
95
42nd Jack Staunton(12)
Temple Golf Club
97
43rd Jamie Smith(13)
Castle Royle
97
44th Jamie Meek(16)
Sand Martins Golf Club
98
45th Rohan Gill(24)
Burnham Beeches
98
46th Oakley Norbron(21)
Beaconsfield
99
47th Josh Waldegrave(20)
Beaconsfield
99
48th Marcus Smith(22)
Castle Royle
105
49th Alex Keen(18)
Gerrards Cross
107


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.