More

BB&O

Birdseye wins the double

Monday 16th September 2019

Adam Birdseye wins the Autumn Trophy & BB&O Open
Read More...

Conor wins DOY Trophy

Friday 13th September 2019

Conor wins the Duke of York Young Champions Trophy at Royal Portrush
Read More...

BB&O First Team make SEG Final

Sunday 1st September 2019

BB&O beat Hertfordshire to make the South Eastern Group Final
Read More...

Nike Futures Tour Badgemore Park

Sunday 31st May 2015, White Tees, Badgemore Park

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsGross [click for Nett]CSS 71
1st Taylor Paul(8)
Stoke Park Club
76
2nd Ryan Walker(8)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
77
3rd Will Tate(10)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
80
4th Harry West(5)
Calcot Park Golf Club
80
5th Aidan Benger(9)
Studley Wood Golf Club
81
6th Jack Nuttall(9)
Ellesborough Golf Club
82
7th Tom Gregory(7)
Stoke Park Club
82
8th Ben Loveard(15)
Woburn Golf Club
82
9th Melan Dhaubhadel(8)
Calcot Park Golf Club
83
10th Matthew Admans(10)
Denham Artisans Golf Club
83
11th Sebastian Donaldson(5)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
83
12th Carl Banner(11)
Harewood Downs Golf Club
84
13th Kian Bains(9)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
85
14th Harry Oddy(9)
Buckingham Golf Club
86
15th Andrew Mead(10)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
86
16th Matin Eisa(15)
Sand Martins Golf Club
87
17th James Butler(12)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
87
18th Harry Gale(20)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
88
19th George Davies(20)
Wokefield Park Golf Club
88
20th Peter Pan(10)
Drayton Park
88
21st Thomas Lawton(7)
East Berkshire Golf Club
88
22nd Sam Purvey(6)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
89
23rd William Ayres(13)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
89
24th Struan Hancock(8)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
90
25th Josh Roche(9)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
90
26th Jack Coleman(14)
Woburn Golf Club
91
27th Oscar Fuentes(13)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
91
28th Jamie Kerley(15)
Harleyford Golf Club
92
29th Max Biggs-Michaelides(14)
Harewood Downs Golf Club
92
30th Archie Smith(12)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
92
31st William Hall(16)
Stoke Park Club
92
32nd Charlie Lund(24)
Sand Martins Golf Club
93
33rd Marcus Beaumont(16)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
93
34th Jack Bristow(26)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
93
35th Huw Pearson(18)
Buckingham Golf Club
94
36th Tom Stephenson-Green(19)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
94
37th James Gregory(7)
Stoke Park Club
95
38th Nicholas Stols(17)
Chartridge Park Golf Club
95
39th Charlie Roper(13)
The Berkshire Golf Club
96
40th Henri Embers(17)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
96
41st Vanya Savochkin(19)
East Berkshire Golf Club
99
42nd Connor Jacob(26)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
100
43rd Finlay Szafnauer(17)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
101
44th Simon Mead(24)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
101
45th Samuel Brown(22)
Sand Martins Golf Club
101
46th Patrick Lawton(26)
East Berkshire Golf Club
103
47th Taylor Arnold(20)
Mill Ride Golf Club
105
48th Ollie Lewis(19)
Wokefield Park Golf Club
105
49th Harry Davies(25)
Wokefield Park Golf Club
106
50th Edward Wang(20)
Wokefield Park Golf Club
107
51st Josh Lewis(18)
Wokefield Park Golf Club
107
52nd Max Wetton(22)
Huntercombe Golf Club
108
53rd Anish Bhadresa(19)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
108
54th Luke Perkins(28)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
117
55th Max Bromell(28)
Studley Wood Golf Club
122


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.