More

BB&O

Kemp is English Champion

Monday 10th June 2024

John Kemp wins English Senior Stroke Play Champion
Read More...

BB&O Players on Form

Friday 7th June 2024

BB&O players performing well
Read More...

Alessandro wins at Wexham

Thursday 30th May 2024

Alessandro wins U12 Development Tour event
Read More...

Futures Tour North Oxford

Sunday 20th June 2021, White Tees, North Oxford

(95% handicap allowance)

View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsNett [click for Gross]
1st Aziz Chaudhary(20)
Beaconsfield
64
2nd Marcus Smith(17)
Castle Royle
65
3rd Freddie Wheeler(14)
Tadmarton Heath
66
4th Alfie Burt(8)
Beaconsfield
66
5th Thomas James(20)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
68
6th Harvey Cooper(8)
Castle Royle
68
7th Thomas O'Kane(9)
Woburn Golf Club
69
8th Jakob Payne(13)
Bicester
69
9th Stanley Kay(5)
Cotswold Club
69
10th Oliver O'Dell(22)
The Springs
69
11th Connor Jacob(0)
Goring & Streatley
69
12th NATHAN BAGGETT(11)
Beaconsfield
70
13th James Harris(22)
Burford
70
14th Alex Keen(12)
Gerrards Cross
70
15th Ricky Manni(17)
Wexham Park
71
16th Alfie Westbrook(10)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
71
17th Daniel Butteriss(2)
Beaconsfield
71
18th Victor Matthews(5)
Goring & Streatley
71
19th Jack Walters(10)
Goring & Streatley
71
20th Edward Millbourn(18)
The Springs
71
21st Archie Sollis(7)
Tadmarton Heath
72
22nd Toby Wickham(8)
Tadmarton Heath
72
23rd Kaylan Gonzalez(10)
Easthampstead
73
24th Eli Matthews(15)
Goring & Streatley
73
25th Gus Leetham(24)
Buckingham
73
26th Harvey Dobson(1)
Beaconsfield
74
27th Billy Wood(3)
Lambourne Club
74
28th Josh Waldegrave(15)
Beaconsfield
76
29th Sam Whitaker(19)
Castle Royle
76
30th Himal Gurung(21)
Woburn Golf Club
76
31st Alexander Estridge(8)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
76
32nd Samuel Codrington(3)
Woburn Golf Club
76
33rd George Edwards(5)
Beaconsfield
76
34th Cayden Bray(18)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
77
35th Toby Pressey(3)
Castle Royle
77
36th Yash Patel(24)
Gerrards Cross
77
37th Charlie Hing(3)
Winter Hill
77
38th Liam Heath(5)
Tadmarton Heath
77
39th Isaac Hayes(19)
Feldon Valley
77
40th Simon Mead(1)
Newbury & Crookham
78
41st Max Durkin(19)
Gerrards Cross
78
42nd Kai Radmore(15)
Hazlemere
79
43rd Ollie Kelloway(4)
Woburn Golf Club
79
44th Harry Leetham(16)
Buckingham
79
45th Edward Davis(-1)
Studley Wood
80
46th Theo Becker(21)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
80
47th Sander Andreasen(13)
Castle Royle
81
48th Luca Crooks(5)
Castle Royle
81
49th Dylan Zhang(17)
Hinksey Heights
84
50th Joe Getley(3)
Harewood Downs
86
51st Tom Broomfield(24)
Henley Golf Club
89
52nd Oscar Bolton(7)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
89
53rd Domenic Rennie(13)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
92
54th Matthew Heys(8)
Wexham Park
WD


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.