More

BB&O

Nick is Handicap Champion

Thursday 20th June 2024

Nick Cobb wins at East Berkshire
Read More...

Thomas wins Futures Tour

Sunday 16th June 2024

Thomas James shoots 68 to win at North Oxford
Read More...

Alex wins County Card Event

Friday 14th June 2024

Alex Edmunds wins at Mill Ride
Read More...

Futures Tour Temple

Sunday 12th May 2019, White Tees, Temple

View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsGross
1st Ben Loveard(3)
Woburn Golf Club
67
2nd Finlay Szafnauer(2)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
70
3rd Freddie Horner(6)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
71
4th Simon Mead(5)
Newbury & Crookham
73
5th Ben McFadden(3)
Castle Royle
74
6th Charlie Hing(8)
Winter Hill
75
7th Ollie Maynard(12)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
76
8th Charlie Robb(3)
Buckingham
77
9th Alfie Westbrook(23)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
78
10th Tom Stephenson Green(2)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
79
11th Toby Pressey(9)
Castle Royle
79
12th Harry Gale(5)
Goring & Streatley
79
13th Oliver Gouldby(7)
Hadden Hill Golf Club
80
14th Harrison Coleman(11)
Goring & Streatley
80
15th Jack Parry(12)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
81
16th Connor Jacob(5)
Goring & Streatley
84
17th Ollie Kelloway(11)
Woburn Golf Club
84
18th Nicholas Owen(10)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
84
19th Oliver Jones(6)
Tadmarton Heath Golf Club
84
20th Bradley Hopkin(12)
Newbury & Crookham
85
21st Edward Devlin*(11)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
85
22nd Daniel Butteriss(10)
Beaconsfield
85
23rd Billy Wood(11)
Lambourne Club
86
24th Samuel Codrington(12)
Woburn Golf Club
86
25th Ben Pusey(17)
Wexham Park Golf Club
86
26th Joseph Lawton(10)
East Berkshire
87
27th Luca Crooks(15)
Castle Royle
88
28th Victor Matthews(12)
Goring & Streatley
88
29th Joe Getley(9)
Harewood Downs
88
30th Alex Barnett(16)
Ellesborough Golf Club
89
31st Harvey Dobson(12)
Beaconsfield
89
32nd Jake Valentine(12)
Stoke Park Club
89
33rd Jack Chantrey(16)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
89
34th Harvey Cooper(19)
Castle Royle
93
35th Matthew Heys(14)
Wexham Park
93
36th Jack Walters(20)
Goring & Streatley
94
37th Jamie Frowde(16)
Harewood Downs
94
38th Alfie Burt(17)
Beaconsfield
95
39th Oliver Mosses(13)
Easthampstead Golf Club
96
40th Oscar Phelps(12)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
97
41st Alex Keen(21)
Gerrards Cross
98
42nd Cayden Bray(18)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
98
43rd Boyd Price(24)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
99
44th Jamie Smith(15)
Castle Royle
99
45th Ben Wells(11)
Harewood Downs Golf Club
99
46th Jaiden Stack(22)
Studley Wood Golf Club
99
47th Joshua Gibson(22)
Harleyford
101
48th Oakley Norbron(20)
Beaconsfield
102
49th Kabir Hunjan(21)
Gerrards Cross
102
50th Marcus Smith(24)
Castle Royle
103
51st Nathan Davies(24)
Reading
104
52nd James Lewis(22)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
112
53rd Lyle McLintock(10)
Castle Royle
NR
54th Kiyan Ducker(6)
East Berkshire Golf Club
NR


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.