More

BB&O

Eastern Inter Counties Foursomes

Saturday 18th May 2024

BB&O finish fourth
Read More...

Brabazon Qualifying 2024

Wednesday 15th May 2024

Evans, Kemp, Rolfe and Robb Qualify for Hollinwell
Read More...

Marcus wins at Studley Wood

Sunday 12th May 2024

Marcus Smith wins U16 Futures Tour
Read More...

Futures Tour Sand Martins

Thursday 22nd July 2021, White Tees, Sand Martins

(95% handicap allowance)

View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsNett [click for Gross]
1st Marcus Smith(16)
Castle Royle
63
2nd Aziz Chaudhary(18)
Beaconsfield
64
3rd Freddie Wheeler(13)
Tadmarton Heath
66
4th Thomas James(19)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
66
5th James Harris(21)
Burford
67
6th Josh Waldegrave(15)
Beaconsfield
67
7th Stanley Kay(4)
Cotswold Club
67
8th Cayden Bray(17)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
67
9th Thomas O'Kane(9)
Woburn Golf Club
67
10th Alfie Burt(7)
Beaconsfield
68
11th Ranjeev Singh(16)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
68
12th Alfie Westbrook(9)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
70
13th Harvey Cooper(8)
Castle Royle
70
14th Gus Leetham(22)
Buckingham
70
15th Bradley Hopkin(3)
Newbury & Crookham
71
16th Sander Andreasen(12)
Castle Royle
71
17th Harry Leetham(14)
Buckingham
72
18th Victor Matthews(4)
Goring & Streatley
72
19th Jakob Payne(13)
Burford
72
20th Joe Getley(3)
Harewood Downs
73
21st Billy Wood(3)
Lambourne Club
73
22nd Connor Jacob(-1)
Goring & Streatley
73
23rd Kaylan Gonzalez(10)
Easthampstead
74
24th Jamie Smith(8)
Castle Royle
74
25th Toby Wickham(8)
Tadmarton Heath
74
26th Jack Chantrey(8)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
74
27th Daniel Butteriss(2)
Beaconsfield
74
28th Matthew Heys(8)
Wexham Park
76
29th Archie Sollis(7)
Tadmarton Heath
76
30th Kabir Hunjan(10)
Gerrards Cross
76
31st Charlie Hing(2)
Winter Hill
77
32nd Nathan Davies(14)
Reading
77
33rd Himal Gurung(21)
Woburn Golf Club
77
34th Alexander Estridge(8)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
77
35th Oscar Bolton(9)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
77
36th Yash Patel(24)
Gerrards Cross
77
37th Nathan Baggett(11)
Beaconsfield
78
38th Jack Walters(9)
Goring & Streatley
78
39th Luca Crooks(5)
Castle Royle
78
40th Jamie Frowde(10)
Harewood Downs
78
41st Alex Keen(12)
Gerrards Cross
78
42nd Dylan Zhang(18)
Hinksey Heights
79
43rd Simon Mead(2)
Newbury & Crookham
79
44th Harrison Swift(3)
Castle Royle
79
45th Sam Whitaker(18)
Castle Royle
80
46th Rohan Gill(11)
Burnham Beeches
81
47th Ricky Manni(17)
Wexham Park
81
48th Liam Heath(4)
Tadmarton Heath
82
49th Tom Broomfield(24)
Henley Golf Club
84
50th William Sherman(11)
Royal Ascot
86
51st Max Durkin(20)
Gerrards Cross
86
52nd Samuel Codrington(3)
Woburn Golf Club
86
53rd Isaac Hayes(17)
Feldon Valley
88
54th Kai Radmore(14)
Hazlemere
90
55th Maxim Muliarov(19)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
WD


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.