More

BB&O

Eastern Inter Counties Foursomes

Saturday 18th May 2024

BB&O finish fourth
Read More...

Brabazon Qualifying 2024

Wednesday 15th May 2024

Evans, Kemp, Rolfe and Robb Qualify for Hollinwell
Read More...

Marcus wins at Studley Wood

Sunday 12th May 2024

Marcus Smith wins U16 Futures Tour
Read More...

Junior Championship

Monday 25th July 2022, White Tees, Richings Park Golf & Country Club Ltd

(95% handicap allowance)

View Statistics for this Competition

Gross Leaderboard switchR1R2TotalPar
1st Ben McFadden 
Castle Royle (-2)
7366139-1
1st Connor Jacob 
Goring & Streatley (0)
7069139-1
3rd Tommy Evans 
Beaconsfield (0)
7271143+3
4th Luke Perkins 
Frilford Heath Golf Club (-2)
7569144+4
4th Joe Getley 
Harewood Downs (-1)
7371144+4
6th David Fosh 
Hazlemere (2)
7372145+5
6th Mark Dickin 
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club (-1)
7372145+5
8th Daniel Butteriss 
Beaconsfield (0)
7472146+6
9th Sander Andreasen 
Castle Royle (7)
7671147+7
9th Alfie Burt 
Beaconsfield (6)
7374147+7
9th Joseph Lawton 
East Berkshire (2)
7176147+7
12th Charlie Hing 
Winter Hill (1)
7870148+8
12th Liam Heath 
Tadmarton Heath (2)
7672148+8
14th Jack Dyer 
Castle Royle (-1)
7772149+9
14th Edward Wang 
Castle Royle (-2)
7673149+9
16th Billy Wood 
Lambourne Club (3)
7774151+11
17th Drew Rolfe 
Calcot Park (-1)
8072152+12
17th Archie Sollis 
Tadmarton Heath (5)
7973152+12
17th Alfie Westbrook 
Frilford Heath Golf Club (7)
7577152+12
20th Harrison Coleman 
Goring & Streatley (1)
7679155+15
21st Alex Keen 
Gerrards Cross (10)
7780157+17
22nd James Sampson 
Castle Royle (2)
7682158+18
23rd Ranjeev Singh 
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club (10)
8476160+20
23rd Harvey Dobson 
Beaconsfield (2)
8080160+20
25th Isaac Hayes 
Feldon Valley (10)
8280162+22
26th Nathan Baggett 
Beaconsfield (9)
8281163+23
27th Oscar Bolton 
Drayton Park Oxfordshire (12)
8581166+26
28th Sam Whitaker 
Castle Royle (14)
8681167+27
28th Kai Radmore 
Hazlemere (10)
8582167+27
28th Jamie Smith 
Castle Royle (5)
7988167+27
28th Kaylan Gonzalez 
Easthampstead (4)
7889167+27
32nd Samuel Codrington 
Woburn Golf Club (1)
8980169+29
33rd Thomas James 
Frilford Heath Golf Club (15)
8783170+30
33rd F Hewer 
The Berkshire (6)
8783170+30
35th Josh Wagstaff 
Burnham Beeches (17)
8784171+31
36th Logan Matthews 
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club (17)
9284176+36
37th Cayden Bray 
Frilford Heath Golf Club (9)
9780177+37
37th Freddie Horner 
Goring & Streatley Golf Club (5)
8889177+37
39th Oliver Philpott 
East Berkshire (15)
9387180+40
39th Aziz Chaudhary 
Beaconsfield (10)
8892180+40
41st Josh Waldegrave 
Beaconsfield (10)
9488182+42
42nd Harry Pike 
Oxfordshire (The) (15)
NR86NR 


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.