More

BB&O

Order of Merit Update

Tuesday 15th June 2021

Alfie Forisky wins Gold Medal & Paul McMullen wins Beaumont Pease
Read More...

Oscar wins at Wexham

Monday 7th June 2021

Oscar Rusher wins our first Development Tour of 2021
Read More...

Ben is our U25 Champion

Thursday 3rd June 2021

Ben shoots -5 on the back nine to win on count back
Read More...

Futures Tour Frilford Heath

Wednesday 28th October 2020, Yellow Tees, Frilford Heath Blue

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsNett [click for Gross]x
1st Ben Wells(6)
Harewood Downs Golf Club
67
2nd Alfie Burt(9)
Wexham Park
69
3rd Edward Davis(3)
Studley Wood
69
4th James Harris(22)
Burford
70
5th Jack Parry(9)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
70
6th Henry Drake(4)
Calcot Park
70
7th Victor Matthews(7)
Goring & Streatley
70
8th David Fosh(6)
Hazlemere Golf Club
70
9th Sam Whitaker(23)
Castle Royle
70
10th Ricky Manni(21)
Wexham Park
70
11th Nicholas Owen(8)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
71
12th Finnian Leigh(11)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
71
13th Connor Jacob(3)
Goring & Streatley
71
14th Oscar Phelps(8)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
71
15th Samuel Codrington(4)
Woburn Golf Club
72
16th Charlie Hing(5)
Castle Royle
72
17th Jack Chantrey(10)
Newbury & Crookham
72
18th Luke Perkins(0)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
73
19th Marcus Smith(20)
Stoke Park Club
73
20th Cayden Bray(17)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
73
21st Jack Walters(10)
Goring & Streatley
73
22nd Liam Heath(6)
Tadmarton Heath
73
23rd Archie Sollis(11)
Cotswold Club
73
24th Oliver Jones(6)
Tadmarton Heath
74
25th Matthew Heys(9)
Wexham Park
74
26th Luca Crooks(8)
Castle Royle
74
27th Thomas James(24)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
74
28th Toby Wickham(10)
Tadmarton Heath
74
29th Alex Keen(14)
Wexham Park
74
30th Harvey Dobson(5)
Wexham Park
75
31st Simon Mead(2)
Newbury & Crookham
75
32nd Arthur Hanson(24)
The Wychwood
75
33rd Ben McFadden(0)
Castle Royle
75
34th Harvey Cooper(7)
Huntercombe
76
35th Drew Rolfe(5)
Calcot Park
76
36th Daniel Butteriss(5)
Beaconsfield
77
37th Aziz Chaudhary(20)
Wexham Park
78
38th Jamie Smith(10)
Stoke Park Club
79
39th Toby Pressey(5)
Castle Royle
79
40th Nathan Davies(21)
Reading
79
41st Sander Andreasen(13)
Wexham Park
80
42nd Frenny Hughes(5)
Buckingham Golf Club
81
43rd Joe Getley(5)
Harewood Downs
81
44th Nathan Baggett(14)
Beaconsfield
81
45th Eli Matthews(17)
Goring & Streatley
82
46th Joseph Lawton(6)
East Berkshire Golf Club
82
47th Maxim Muliarov(24)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
83
48th Finlay Douglas William Elliott(7)
Buckingham
83
49th Leo Ferrini(19)
Wexham Park Golf Club
83
50th Harry Leetham(18)
Buckingham
83
51st Bradley Hopkin(5)
Goring & Streatley
83
52nd Rocco Shelton(22)
Woburn Golf Club
83
53rd Joshua Waldegrave(15)
Gerrards Cross
83
54th Oscar Bolton(6)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
85
55th Domenic Rennie(13)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
97
56th Harvey Hughes(12)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
NR


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.