More

BB&O

Nick is Handicap Champion

Thursday 20th June 2024

Nick Cobb wins at East Berkshire
Read More...

Thomas wins Futures Tour

Sunday 16th June 2024

Thomas James shoots 68 to win at North Oxford
Read More...

Alex wins County Card Event

Friday 14th June 2024

Alex Edmunds wins at Mill Ride
Read More...

Junior Championship

Tuesday 11th August 2020, White Tees, Buckinghamshire

View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsNett [click for Gross]
1st Archie Smith(-1)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
67
2nd Charlie Haynes(4)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
67
3rd Taylor Paul(-2)
Stoke Park Club
69
4th Thomas Owen(5)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
69
5th Aman Shah(10)
Gerrards Cross
70
6th Ben McFadden(0)
Castle Royle
70
7th Daniel Butteriss(7)
Beaconsfield
70
8th Liam Heath(8)
Tadmarton Heath
70
9th Harry Gale(3)
Goring & Streatley
70
10th James Macfarlane(4)
Harleyford
70
11th Freddie Horner(5)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
71
12th Edward Davis(4)
Studley Wood
71
13th Henry Drake(5)
Calcot Park
71
14th Harry Thomas(3)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
72
15th Matthew Heys(10)
Wexham Park
72
16th Charlie Hing(5)
Winter Hill
72
17th Angus Creighton(3)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
72
18th Connor Jacob(4)
Goring & Streatley
72
19th Samuel Codrington(5)
Woburn Golf Club
73
20th Huw Pearson(0)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
73
21st Bradley Hopkin(5)
Newbury & Crookham
73
22nd Will Tate(0)
Reading
74
23rd Rikhil Bansal(5)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
75
24th Jack Parry(9)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
75
25th Lyle McLintock(6)
Castle Royle
75
26th Simon Mead(2)
Newbury & Crookham
75
27th William Halliday(5)
Castle Royle
75
28th Finlay Szafnauer(0)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
76
29th Joseph Lawton(7)
East Berkshire
76
30th Jack Walters(9)
Goring & Streatley
76
31st Victor Matthews(6)
Goring & Streatley
76
32nd Kiyan Ducker(5)
East Berkshire Golf Club
77
33rd Edward Wang(4)
Castle Royle
77
34th Charlie Robb(-1)
Buckingham
77
35th John Wellman(4)
Castle Royle
77
36th Struan Hancock(3)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
77
37th Joe Getley(5)
Harewood Downs
79
38th David Fosh(6)
Hazlemere
79
39th Mark Dickin(3)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
80
40th Thomas Ream(5)
Tadmarton Heath
80
41st Finlay Douglas William Elliott(6)
Buckingham
80
42nd Kabir Hunjan(10)
Gerrards Cross
80
43rd Mackenzie Joyce(4)
Mill Ride Golf & Country Club
80
44th Archie Sollis(10)
Tadmarton Heath
80
45th Oscar Fowler(4)
Stoke Park Club
81
46th Edward Devlin*(9)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
81
47th Luca Crooks(7)
Castle Royle
82
48th James Sampson(11)
Castle Royle
83
49th Toby Pressey(5)
Castle Royle
83
50th Nicholas Owen(8)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
83
51st Luke Perkins(0)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
83
52nd Jack Chantrey(10)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
84
53rd Alfie Westbrook(8)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
84
54th Alfie Burt(11)
Beaconsfield
85
55th Jamie Smith(9)
Castle Royle
85
56th Harvey Cooper(8)
Castle Royle
87
57th Oscar Bolton(5)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
88
58th Josh Lewis(10)
Wokefield Park Golf Club
92
59th Finnian Charles Leigh(12)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
93
60th Patrick Lawton(9)
East Berkshire Golf Club
96


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.