More

BB&O

BB&O are league champions!

Wednesday 9th October 2019

The First Team win the SEG County League Final
Read More...

Hinksey Heights are Hillman Trophy Champions

Tuesday 8th October 2019

Hinksey Heights win the Hillman Trophy in a play-off
Read More...

Finlay wins at East Berkshire

Monday 30th September 2019

Finlay Szafnauer wins the Futures Tour at East Berkshire
Read More...

U12 & U14 Championship

Monday 19th August 2019, White Tees, Beaconsfield

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsGross [click for Nett]CSS 72
1st Connor Jacob(5)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
73
2nd Edward Davis(9)
Studley Wood Golf Club
77
3rd Billy Wood(9)
Stoke Park Club
80
4th Daniel Butteriss(9)
Wexham Park Golf Club
80
5th Jack Parry(12)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
81
6th Toby Pressey(8)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
82
7th Simon Mead(5)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
82
8th Charlie Hing(6)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
84
9th Edward (Teddy) Devlin(9)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
84
10th Jake Valentine(9)
Stoke Park Club
86
11th Bradley Hopkin(10)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
86
12th Alfie Burt(14)
Wexham Park Golf Club
88
13th William Mannering(14)
Stoke Park Club
90
14th Victor Matthews(11)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
90
15th Oliver Kelloway(9)
Woburn Golf Club
90
16th Joseph Lawton(8)
East Berkshire Golf Club
91
17th Joshua Waldegrave(20)
Gerrards Cross Golf Club
92
18th Joe Getley(7)
Harewood Downs Golf Club
92
19th Kabir Hunjan(14)
Gerrards Cross Golf Club
93
20th Matthew Heys(12)
Wexham Park Golf Club
93
21st Alfie Westbrook(17)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
95
22nd Luca Crooks(8)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
96
23rd Sander Andreasen(23)
Wexham Park Golf Club
102
24th Alex Keen(18)
Wexham Park Golf Club
103
25th Kalan Niyarepola(17)
Chipping Norton Golf Club
104
26th James Lewis(22)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
105
27th Kian Niyarepola(22)
Chipping Norton Golf Club
106


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.