More

BB&O

Order of Merit Update

Tuesday 15th June 2021

Alfie Forisky wins Gold Medal & Paul McMullen wins Beaumont Pease
Read More...

Oscar wins at Wexham

Monday 7th June 2021

Oscar Rusher wins our first Development Tour of 2021
Read More...

Ben is our U25 Champion

Thursday 3rd June 2021

Ben shoots -5 on the back nine to win on count back
Read More...

Under 25 Championship

Friday 4th June 2021, White & Red Tees, Huntercombe

(95% handicap allowance)

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsGross [click for Nett]x
1st Ben McFadden(-1)
Castle Royle
69
2nd Oscar Fuentes(1)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
69
3rd Charlie Herbert(-2)
Harewood Downs
69
4th Liam Debattista(0)
Lambourne Club
70
5th Ignatius McGuinness(-3)
Harleyford
70
6th James Casserly(0)
Beaconsfield
71
7th Nandit Sondagar(-1)
Stoke Park Club
71
8th Alfie Forisky(-3)
Maidenhead
72
9th George Johnson(-2)
Beaconsfield
72
10th Samuel Codrington(3)
Woburn Golf Club
72
11th Carl Banner(-2)
Beaconsfield
73
12th Harry Gale(2)
Goring & Streatley
73
13th Tom Fallon(3)
Henley Golf Club
73
14th Michael Stark(-3)
Ellesborough
74
15th Taylor Paul(-4)
Stoke Park Club
74
16th kieran mansbridge(1)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
75
17th Edward Davis(-1)
Studley Wood
75
18th Simon Mead(1)
Newbury & Crookham
75
19th Drew Rolfe(4)
Calcot Park
75
20th Harry Thomas(0)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
76
21st Connor Jacob(0)
Goring & Streatley
76
22nd Matin Eisa (J)(1)
Sand Martins
76
23rd Callum Kirby(0)
Harleyford
76
24th Joel Smith(-2)
Heythrop Park Resort
77
25th Jamie Langton(3)
Bicester
77
26th Bradley Hopkin(3)
Goring & Streatley
78
27th Bradley Tuckett(0)
Calcot Park
78
28th Harvey Cooper(7)
Huntercombe
78
29th Freddie Taylor-Cross(2)
The Springs
78
30th Benjamin Quick(-4)
Beaconsfield
78
31st Ella Butteriss(2)
Beaconsfield
78
32nd Toby Pressey(4)
Castle Royle
78
33rd Huw Pearson(-2)
Buckingham
78
34th Charlie Haynes(1)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
79
35th C D Roper(-3)
The Berkshire
79
36th George Kent(1)
Studley Wood
80
37th Hamish Hall(1)
North Oxford
80
38th Niki Sutton(7)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
80
39th Daniel Butteriss(3)
Beaconsfield
80
40th Lulu Leetham(8)
Buckingham
81
41st Oliver Dodsworth(0)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
81
42nd Charlie Hing(3)
Castle Royle
81
43rd Henry Drake(1)
Calcot Park
81
44th Thomas Owen(3)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
81
45th Ciara Egan(3)
Woburn Golf Club
81
46th Will Kent(-2)
Studley Wood
82
47th Rikhil Bansal(3)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
83
48th Tom Stephenson Green(0)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
83
49th Jenna Campbell-Byrne(12)
Gerrards Cross
84
50th Rhodri Lewis(0)
Donnington Grove Country Club Golf Club
84
51st Harry Grant(1)
Goring & Streatley
85
52nd Isabella Kent(9)
Castle Royle
87
53rd Freya Coughlan(7)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
87
54th Max Savochkin(3)
East Berkshire
87
55th Freddie Horner(5)
Goring & Streatley
88
56th James MacFarlane(3)
Harleyford
NR


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.